Grand Slam Sports Tournaments

CONTACT: MIKE NARMOUR @ 662-552-5265

                             OR mikenarmour@aol.com

Team Division W-L-T
1 Booneville Buccaneers
Booneville, MS
7U-A 5-10-0
2 Columbus Braves
Columbus, MS
7U-A 11-8-1
3 Mississippi Bandits
Amory, MS
7U-AA 7-4-1
4 NWR Mavericks
Brandon, MS
7U-A 3-7-0
5 Saltillo Storm
Saltillo, MS
7U-A 2-9-0
6 Savannah Hot Shots
Savannah, TN
7U-A 3-5-0
7 UC JAYS
New Albany, MS
7U-AA 11-5-0
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 7u Dinger Nation Navy
Nettleton, MS
7U-AA 19-6-0
2 Blues Baseball
Southaven, MS
8U-A CP 0-6-0
3 Booneville Bandits Elite
Booneville, MS
8U-A CP 0-0-0
4 Crossroads Cubs 8u
Corinth, MS
8U-A CP 2-10-0
5 Dirt Brothers 8u
Fulton, MS
8U-A CP 9-12-0
6 Oxford Gorillas
Oxford, MS
8U-A CP 0-0-0
7 Starkville Dawgs
Starkville, MS
8U-A CP 0-0-0
8 Tupelo Rangers - Lambert
Tupelo, MS
8U-A CP 1-1-0
9 West TN Bombers
Middleton, TN
8U-A CP 9-6-0
10 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Bordertown Braves
Caledonia, MS
8U-AA CP 10-6-0
2 Outlaws 8U
Amory, MS
8U-AA CP 6-3-0
3 RAGE
Columbus, MS
8U-AA CP 11-1-0
4 Available
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 3:16 Baseball
Tupelo, MS
9U-A 6-6-0
2 Canes SE 9U - Wroniak
Oxford, MS
9U-A 0-6-0
3 Corinth Indians
Corinth, MS
8U-AA CP 19-12-0
4 Corinth Indians 9u-Lee
Corinth, MS
9U-A 0-0-0
5 Dinger Nation Red
Nettleton, MS
9U-A 4-13-0
6 Dirt Brothers 9u
Fulton, MS
9U-A 0-0-0
7 Dirty South 9U Black
Millport, MS
9U-A 2-6-0
8 Houston Bandits
Houston, MS
9U-A 8-6-0
9 Pontotoc Prime
Pontotoc, MS
9U-A 3-10-0
10 Saltillo Storm 9U
Saltillo, MS
9U-A 0-0-0
11 TRI COUNTY HEAT
Mathiston, MS
9U-A 1-6-0
12 Winona Bandits
Winona, MS
9U-A 3-5-0
Team Division W-L-T
1 Next level
Caledonia, MS
9U-AA 11-4-0
2 North MS Patriots
Saltillo, MS
9U-AA 29-8-0
3 Available
4 Available
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Canes Southeast 10u - Bryant
Hernando, MS
10U-A 1-2-0
2 New Albany Flames
New Albany, MS
10U-A 6-8-1
3 Oxford Bulls
Oxford, MS
10U-A 11-5-0
4 Point City Rippers
West Point, MS
10U-A 3-11-1
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Dinger Navy 10u
Nettleton, MS
10U-AA 14-4-2
2 Available
3 Available
4 Available
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available
8 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Amory Knights
Amory, MS
11U-A 2-8-0
2 Amory Outlaws
Amory, MS
11U-A 5-15-1
3 Bigger than Ball-11u
Booneville, MS
11U-A 3-5-0
4 Canes Southeast 11u - Bennett
Hernando, MS
11U-A 1-2-0
5 Crossroads Cubs
Corinth, MS
11U-A 12-6-1
6 Dinger Nation 11u Navy
Pontotoc, MS
11U-A 14-15-0
7 Dinger Nation Humble
Nettleton, MS
11U-A 1-9-0
8 Pontotoc Patriots
Pontotoc, MS
11U-A 1-5-0
9 Southern Sluggers
Mantachie, MS
11U-A 9-10-0
10 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Canes Southeast 11u - Walker
Hernando, MS
11U-AA 4-0-0
2 Houston Bandits
Houston, MS
12U-A 0-0-0
3 K'ZONE 12U
COLUMBUS, MS
12U-A 5-4-0
4 Mississippi Diamond Gloves
Caledonia, MS
11U-AAA 2-2-0
5 NEXT LEVEL BASEBALL
Jackson, TN
12U-AA 0-0-0
6 Pontotoc Venom 12U
Pontotoc, MS
12U-AA 2-2-0
7 Saltillo Storm 12U Bailey
Saltillo, MS
12U-AA 4-0-0
8 Sandlot Baseball
Fulton, MS
12U-AA 0-0-0
9 TIPPAH Baseball
Ripley, MS
12U-A 2-2-0
10 Tupelo Titans
Tupelo, MS
12U-AA 3-1-0
Team Division W-L-T
1 Amory Cardinals
Amory, MS
13U-A 5-8-1
2 Dirt Brothers 13u Black
Fulton, MS
13U-AAA 18-14-0
3 Dirt Brothers 13u Gray
Fulton, MS
13U-A 2-23-1
4 Mississippi Braves
Fulton, MS
13U-A 4-9-1
5 MS Yankees - 13u Silver
Madison, MS
13U-AAA 1-3-0
6 Southern Boyz Baseball
Booneville, MS
13U-A 0-0-0
7 Swing Check Grey
Jackson, TN
13U-AAA 8-4-0
8 Tri-State Elite 13U
Iuka, MS
13U-A 11-7-2
Team Division W-L-T
1 Canes Southeast 14u - Bryant
Hernando, MS
14U-AA 3-3-0
2 Canes Southeast 14u - Kuluz
Hernando, MS
14U-AA 1-2-0
3 Dirt Brothers 14u
Fulton, MS
14U-AA 0-0-0
4 Thrive 14u
Tupelo, MS
14U-AA 2-2-0
5 Tomahawks
Mantachie, MS
14U-AA 0-5-0
6 Available