Sunday seedings are now posted
200+ teams participate annually in the Grand Slam Atlanta North Georgia State Championships.
Register early to guarantee your spot in this huge event complete with the world famous 5 ft tall bat trophy.
Also, the all new Grand Slam Championship rings will be awarded to our Georgia State Champions !!
Games will be played at parks located in Gwinnett County and Hall County (NO FRIDAY NIGHT GAMES !!).
If there are enough teams to split divisions into AA and AAA we will do so.
All 16U and 17U games will be played on HS game fields.
All 8U OPEN division teams will play Kid Pitch.
Saturday pool play schedules will be posted by Wednesday at midnight prior to the weekend.
If this event is completely rained out, a $100 admin fee will be charged to all teams.
Visit the below links to get discounts on hotel stays in the area!!
- SONESTA SELECT ATLANTA DULUTH
Once the user clicks the link below, the rate code automatically populates in the reservation:
Rate Code/booking link – GSST
- Courtyard by Marriott at Gwinnett Place Mall
Click below to reserve your discounted hotel room rate:
Book your corporate rate for Grand Slam Sports Tournaments
- Country Inn & Suites by Radisson, Stone Mountain, GA
Click the below link to access our discounted room rates!
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game 1 6/4 9:00 AM | LCA 2 | 11 BULLPEN | 7 Gwinnett Bandits 8u | ||
Game 2 6/4 9:00 AM | South Gwinnett Park 2 | 4 Sandlot Legends 8U | 2 Norcross Navy | ||
Game 3 6/4 9:00 AM | George Pierce Park 6 | 10 Buford Wolves 8U | 8 Ambush Baseball 8U | ||
Game 4 6/4 9:00 AM | George Pierce Park 7 | 10 Buford Elite Bui | 9 Forsyth Grizzlies | ||
Game 5 6/4 10:45 AM | LCA 2 | 12 BULLPEN | 0 Grayson Rams | ||
Game 6 6/4 10:45 AM | South Gwinnett Park 2 | 5 Elite Sluggers 8u Brandenburg | 9 Norcross Navy | ||
Game 7 6/4 10:45 AM | George Pierce Park 6 | 16 Buford Wolves 8U | 8 Georgia Jackets 8U-Hudson | ||
Game 8 6/4 10:45 AM | George Pierce Park 7 | 11 Buford Elite Bui | 3 Georgia Select Braves | ||
Game 9 6/4 12:30 PM | LCA 2 | 5 Gwinnett Bandits 8u | 7 Grayson Rams | ||
Game 10 6/4 12:30 PM | South Gwinnett Park 2 | 5 Elite Sluggers 8u Brandenburg | 8 Sandlot Legends 8U | ||
Game 11 6/4 12:30 PM | George Pierce Park 6 | 5 Ambush Baseball 8U | 9 Georgia Jackets 8U-Hudson | ||
Game 12 6/4 12:30 PM | George Pierce Park 7 | 5 Forsyth Grizzlies | 7 Georgia Select Braves | ||
Game 13 6/4 2:15 PM | LCA 2 | 12 MoCo Bulldogs | 0 Georgia Raptors | ||
Game 14 6/4 2:15 PM | South Gwinnett Park 2 | 3 Beastmode Red | 10 Georgia Impulse | ||
Game 15 6/4 2:15 PM | George Pierce Park 6 | 1 Gwinnett Bandits 7u Carolina | 11 Jefferson Dragons | ||
Game 16 6/4 2:15 PM | George Pierce Park 7 | 5 Gwinnett Stripers | 14 North Gwinnett Bulldogs | ||
Game 17 6/4 4:00 PM | LCA 2 | 0 MoCo Bulldogs | 7 HardKnox Orioles | ||
Game 18 6/4 4:00 PM | South Gwinnett Park 2 | 6 Beastmode Red | 4 Sandy Plains Wildcats | ||
Game 19 6/4 4:00 PM | George Pierce Park 6 | 1 Buford Elite - Hurt | 13 Jefferson Dragons | ||
Game 20 6/4 4:00 PM | George Pierce Park 7 | 14 Georgia Academy Patriots | 4 North Gwinnett Bulldogs | ||
Game 21 6/4 5:45 PM | LCA 2 | 4 Georgia Raptors | 9 HardKnox Orioles | ||
Game 22 6/4 5:45 PM | South Gwinnett Park 2 | 13 Georgia Impulse | 2 Sandy Plains Wildcats | ||
Game 23 6/4 5:45 PM | George Pierce Park 6 | 10 Buford Elite - Hurt | 7 Gwinnett Bandits 7u Carolina | ||
Game 24 6/4 5:45 PM | George Pierce Park 7 | 16 Georgia Academy Patriots | 0 Gwinnett Stripers |
# | Team | W-L-T | RA | RD | RS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jefferson Dragons | 2-0-0 | 2 | 14 | 20 |
2 | Georgia Academy Patriots | 2-0-0 | 4 | 14 | 20 |
3 | HardKnox Orioles | 2-0-0 | 4 | 12 | 16 |
4 | Georgia Impulse | 2-0-0 | 5 | 14 | 20 |
5 | BULLPEN | 2-0-0 | 7 | 11 | 20 |
6 | Sandlot Legends 8U | 2-0-0 | 7 | 5 | 12 |
7 | Buford Elite Bui | 2-0-0 | 12 | 8 | 20 |
8 | Buford Wolves 8U | 2-0-0 | 16 | 9 | 20 |
9 | MoCo Bulldogs | 1-1-0 | 7 | 0 | 10 |
10 | Norcross Navy | 1-1-0 | 9 | 2 | 11 |
11 | Beastmode Red | 1-1-0 | 14 | -5 | 9 |
12 | Georgia Select Braves | 1-1-0 | 16 | -5 | 10 |
13 | Grayson Rams | 1-1-0 | 17 | -5 | 7 |
14 | North Gwinnett Bulldogs | 1-1-0 | 19 | 0 | 14 |
15 | Buford Elite - Hurt | 1-1-0 | 20 | -4 | 11 |
16 | Georgia Jackets 8U-Hudson | 1-1-0 | 21 | -3 | 17 |
17 | Forsyth Grizzlies | 0-2-0 | 17 | -3 | 14 |
18 | Elite Sluggers 8u Brandenburg | 0-2-0 | 17 | -7 | 10 |
19 | Gwinnett Bandits 8u | 0-2-0 | 18 | -6 | 12 |
20 | Ambush Baseball 8U | 0-2-0 | 19 | -6 | 13 |
21 | Sandy Plains Wildcats | 0-2-0 | 19 | -9 | 6 |
22 | Gwinnett Bandits 7u Carolina | 0-2-0 | 21 | -10 | 8 |
23 | Georgia Raptors | 0-2-0 | 21 | -12 | 4 |
24 | Gwinnett Stripers | 0-2-0 | 30 | -14 | 5 |
4 | Georgia Impulse | 10 |
5 | BULLPEN | 0 |
3 | HardKnox Orioles | 9 |
6 | Sandlot Legends 8U | 3 |
1 | Jefferson Dragons | 1 |
Georgia Impulse | 14 |
2 | Georgia Academy Patriots | 5 |
HardKnox Orioles | 3 |
Georgia Impulse | 10 |
Georgia Academy Patriots | 3 |
10 | Norcross Navy | 6 |
11 | Beastmode Red | 7 |
9 | MoCo Bulldogs | 3 |
12 | Georgia Select Braves | 8 |
7 | Buford Elite Bui | 2 |
Beastmode Red | 15 |
8 | Buford Wolves 8U | 4 |
Georgia Select Braves | 2 |
Beastmode Red | 13 |
Buford Wolves 8U | 7 |
16 | Georgia Jackets 8U-Hudson | 10 |
17 | Forsyth Grizzlies | 5 |
15 | Buford Elite - Hurt | 2 |
18 | Elite Sluggers 8u Brandenburg | 9 |
13 | Grayson Rams | 5 |
Georgia Jackets 8U-Hudson | 1 |
14 | North Gwinnett Bulldogs | 9 |
Elite Sluggers 8u Brandenburg | 4 |
Grayson Rams | 6 |
North Gwinnett Bulldogs | 14 |
22 | Gwinnett Bandits 7u Carolina | 7 |
23 | Georgia Raptors | 11 |
21 | Sandy Plains Wildcats | 12 |
24 | Gwinnett Stripers | 9 |
19 | Gwinnett Bandits 8u | 11 |
Georgia Raptors | 10 |
20 | Ambush Baseball 8U | 7 |
Sandy Plains Wildcats | 6 |
Gwinnett Bandits 8u | 2 |
Ambush Baseball 8U | 11 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/4 |
2 6/4 |
3 | 4 | 5 | Total |
00 | Baker, Braxton | 0.1 | 0.1 | ||||
10 | French, Braiden | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
4 | Jett, Jayden | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | |||
6 | Langston, Logan | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
7 | Moses, Sawyer | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
Total | 4.0 | 2.1 | 6.1 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/4 |
2 6/4 |
3 6/5 |
4 6/5 |
5 6/5 |
Total |
3 | Bowden, Noah | 0.2 | 0.2 | ||||
30 | Brown, Camden | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
42 | Green, PJ | 4.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 | |||
10 | Hill, Amarian | 1.0 | 3.1 | 4.1 | |||
2 | Hunter, Jace | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | |||
1 | Little, Ayce. | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 | ||
11 | Sharpe, Landen | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
6 | Sheffield, Jase | 3.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | |||
Total | 5.0 | 5.0 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 28.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/4 |
2 6/4 |
3 | 4 | 5 | Total |
16 | Fisher, Max | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
20 | Klinger, Baxter | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
27 | Pix, Zachary | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
6 | Shumake, Jace | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
Total | 3.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/4 |
2 6/4 |
3 6/5 |
4 | 5 | Total |
14 | Cuevas, Dylan | 2.2 | 2.2 | ||||
7 | Johnston, Reece | 2.1 | 2.1 | ||||
1 | Moreno, Miguel | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
5 | Zielinski, Caleb | 4.0 | 4.0 | ||||
Total | 3.1 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 10.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/4 |
2 6/4 |
3 6/5 |
4 6/5 |
5 | Total |
12 | Fritsch, Noah | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.0 | |||
22 | Hosenfeld, Brody | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||||
11 | Johnson, Grant | 0.2 | 2.0 | 2.2 | |||
1 | Meyer, Noah | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
8 | Scoccimaro, Jackson | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||||
7 | Sharrett, Nolan | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.1 | |||
13 | Thompson, jackie | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||||
3 | Wigley, Logan | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||||
Total | 4.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 19.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/4 |
2 6/4 |
3 | 4 | 5 | Total |
45 | Alexander, Grayson | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
4 | Fielder, Cooper | 0.1 | 0.1 | ||||
5 | Harmon, Cole | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
32 | Joseph, Samuel | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
2 | Sorrows, Noah | 1.2 | 1.2 | ||||
22 | Yoder, Brayson | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
Total | 4.0 | 3.0 | 7.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/4 |
2 6/4 |
3 6/5 |
4 | 5 | Total |
23 | Bettis, Greyson | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
5 | Brandenburg, Hudson | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
4 | Calvert, Cam | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
22 | Chesser, Brayden | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | |||
13 | Coggin, Brayden | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
7 | Love, Mason | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
10 | Lowery, Ethan | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | |||
3 | Rasperger, Evan | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | |||
Total | 4.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 13.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/4 |
2 6/4 |
3 | 4 | 5 | Total |
34 | Althardt, Nolan | 1.1 | 1.1 | ||||
5 | Gibson, Nash | 0.1 | 0.1 | ||||
17 | Gifford, Kamran | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
4 | Law, Bo | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
1 | Mulderick, Riley | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
Total | 4.0 | 3.2 | 7.2 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/4 |
2 6/4 |
3 6/5 |
4 | 5 | Total |
1 | Hoerr, Jacob | 5.0 | 5.0 | ||||
24 | Lathem, Malcolm | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||||
19 | Lichucki, Avery | 1.2 | 1.2 | ||||
5 | Matthews, Braden | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
Total | 3.2 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 11.2 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/4 |
2 6/4 |
3 6/5 |
4 6/5 |
5 | Total |
4 | Collins, Aiden | 2.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | |||
50 | Cook, Glayson | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||||
25 | Duncan, Luke | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
9 | Echols, Lane | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||||
13 | Readdy, Robinson | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
8 | Smith, Jed | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
Total | 5.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 16.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/4 |
2 6/4 |
3 6/5 |
4 6/5 |
5 | Total |
1 | Bloodworth, Landon | 1.2 | 1.1 | 3.0 | |||
13 | Floyd, JR | 1.2 | 1.2 | ||||
7 | Fuller, Hudson | 1.2 | 1.2 | ||||
5 | Hudson, Connor | 2.1 | 2.1 | ||||
23 | Keeling, Jackson | 1.2 | 1.2 | ||||
16 | Maddox, Dash | 1.1 | 1.1 | ||||
99 | Weaver, Brady | 1.1 | 1.1 | ||||
Total | 3.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 13.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/4 |
2 6/4 |
3 6/5 |
4 6/5 |
5 | Total |
8 | Ford, Avery | 4.2 | 0.1 | 5.0 | |||
13 | Grow, John | 2.1 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 6.1 | ||
3 | Higgins, Preston | 0.2 | 0.2 | ||||
1 | Johnson, Jayce | 0.1 | 0.1 | ||||
25 | Priddy, Canaan | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
Total | 2.0 | 3.0 | 6.2 | 2.2 | 14.1 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/4 |
2 6/4 |
3 6/5 |
4 6/5 |
5 | Total |
1 | Christensen, Dylan | 4.0 | 4.0 | ||||
6 | Depue, Jacob | 1.1 | 1.1 | ||||
7 | Klug, Easton | 1.1 | 1.1 | ||||
10 | Nagel, Cameron | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
11 | Perdomo, Daniel | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||||
33 | Powelll, Landon | 3.0 | 5.0 | 8.0 | |||
Total | 3.1 | 4.1 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 19.2 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/4 |
2 6/4 |
3 6/5 |
4 | 5 | Total |
21 | Chacin, Owen | 0.1 | 0.1 | ||||
3 | Dunford III, Trae | 4.1 | 4.1 | ||||
5 | Griffin, Carter | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||||
13 | Hoilette, Brandon | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
6 | Watson, Dylan | 1.2 | 1.2 | ||||
Total | 2.0 | 4.0 | 4.1 | 10.1 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/4 |
2 6/4 |
3 | 4 | 5 | Total |
5 | Blanchard, Cameron | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
88 | Covelo, Steve | 2.1 | 2.1 | ||||
25 | Dewendt, Santiago | 0.1 | 0.1 | ||||
17 | Kick, Matthew | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
3 | Willig, Asher | 1.2 | 1.2 | ||||
Total | 4.1 | 2.0 | 6.1 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/4 |
2 6/4 |
3 6/5 |
4 | 5 | Total |
1 | Adelman, Matthew | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
27 | Ellis, Owen | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||||
99 | Fornos, Johnton | 0.2 | 0.2 | ||||
13 | Frrell, Kyle | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
24 | Lafoe, Edward | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
59 | Roberts, Kyle | 1.0 | 1.1 | 2.1 | |||
Total | 3.0 | 3.2 | 3.1 | 10.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/4 |
2 6/4 |
3 | 4 | 5 | Total |
4 | Aspinwall, Quade | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||||
2 | Bloomfield, Micah | 1.1 | 1.1 | ||||
3 | Nix, Adler | 0.1 | 0.1 | ||||
17 | Walker, Cole | 2.2 | 2.2 | ||||
Total | 4.1 | 3.0 | 7.1 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/4 |
2 6/4 |
3 6/5 |
4 | 5 | Total |
13 | Burns, Jace | 1.1 | 4.0 | 5.1 | |||
20 | Greenway, Brayden | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||||
12 | McKnight, Elijah | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
23 | Merrit, Jasper | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
00 | miesel, Brentley | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
24 | Shoemake, Titus | 3.2 | 3.2 | ||||
Total | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 15.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/4 |
2 6/4 |
3 | 4 | 5 | Total |
5 | Edwards, Kade | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
19 | Miller, Henry | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
23 | Stone, Asher | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
24 | Stone, Lincoln | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
12 | Veldhuis, Bryce | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
Total | 4.0 | 3.0 | 7.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/4 |
2 6/4 |
3 6/5 |
4 | 5 | Total |
8 | Duvall, Copelan | 1.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | |||
24 | Megrue, Carter | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
10 | Roop, Hudson | 2.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | |||
1 | Schofield, Nolan | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||||
Total | 3.0 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 15.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/4 |
2 6/4 |
3 6/5 |
4 | 5 | Total |
5 | Caudell, Millar | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
1 | Ephgrave, TJ | 1.1 | 1.1 | ||||
10 | Herbert, McRae | 1.0 | 3.2 | 4.2 | |||
12 | Pope, Barrett | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | |||
51 | Uchida, Ryan | 2.0 | 3.1 | 5.1 | |||
8 | Zell, Michael | 0.2 | 0.2 | ||||
Total | 4.0 | 4.0 | 8.0 | 16.0 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/4 |
2 6/4 |
3 | 4 | 5 | Total |
22 | Compton, Braden | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
1 | Gribbin, AJ | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
26 | Millard, Sawyer | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
44 | Williams, Zane | 0.1 | 0.1 | ||||
9 | Winzeler, Aaron | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
Total | 3.0 | 3.1 | 6.1 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/4 |
2 6/4 |
3 | 4 | 5 | Total |
7 | Boone, Boston | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
14 | Lee, Henry | 2.1 | 2.1 | ||||
3 | Nesbit, Beck | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
15 | Wilson, Jack | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
25 | Youngblood, Michael | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||||
Total | 5.0 | 4.1 | 9.1 |
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 6/4 |
2 6/4 |
3 6/5 |
4 6/5 |
5 | Total |
15 | Amorosso, Nicholas | 0.2 | 0.2 | ||||
12 | Chisholm, Max | 1.0 | 2.2 | 3.2 | |||
2 | Jacobs, Adam | 2.2 | 2.2 | ||||
11 | Knapp, Elliott | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||||
24 | Pratte, Mason | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
13 | Saldana, Noah | 0.1 | 0.1 | ||||
7 | Watford, Grant | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||||
27 | Welsch, Griffin | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||||
Total | 5.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 5.1 | 17.1 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ambush Baseball 8U
Jefferson, GA
|
8U-A KP | 8-18-0 |
2 |
Beastmode Red
Stockbridge, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 12-10-0 |
3 |
Buford Elite - Hurt
Buford, GA
|
8U-A KP | 9-15-0 |
4 |
Buford Elite Bui
Buford, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 20-10-1 |
5 |
Buford Wolves 8U
Buford, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 25-8-0 |
6 |
BULLPEN
COVINGTON, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 14-12-2 |
7 |
Elite Sluggers 8u Brandenburg
Newnan, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 5-7-0 |
8 |
Forsyth Grizzlies
Suwanee, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 1-5-0 |
9 |
Georgia Academy Patriots
Canton, GA
|
8U-AAA KP | 19-5-0 |
10 |
Georgia Impulse
Zebulon, GA
|
8U-AAA KP | 20-4-1 |
11 |
Georgia Jackets 8U-Hudson
Milton, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 10-11-0 |
12 |
Georgia Raptors
Conyers, GA
|
8U-A KP | 9-16-0 |
13 |
Georgia Select Braves
Flowery Branch, GA
|
8U-A KP | 12-16-0 |
14 |
Grayson Rams
Loganville, GA
|
8U-A KP | 6-18-0 |
15 |
Gwinnett Bandits 7u Carolina
Buford, GA
|
7U-AA | 1-16-0 |
16 |
Gwinnett Bandits 8u
Buford, GA
|
8U-A KP | 3-11-0 |
17 |
Gwinnett Stripers
Dacula, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 9-14-0 |
18 |
HardKnox Orioles
McDonough, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 25-20-0 |
19 |
Jefferson Dragons
Jefferson, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 11-9-0 |
20 |
MoCo Bulldogs
Madison, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 8-8-0 |
21 |
Norcross Navy
Norcross, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 3-2-1 |
22 |
North Gwinnett Bulldogs
Buford, GA
|
8U-A KP | 5-2-0 |
23 |
Sandlot Legends 8U
Athens, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 2-6-0 |
24 |
Sandy Plains Wildcats
Marietta, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 6-5-1 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
5 Star Longhorns Orange
Fayetteville, GA
|
9U-AA | 14-11-0 |
2 |
Buford Elite 10U - Hines
Buford, GA
|
9U-AA | 4-12-0 |
3 |
Bullpen Bravos
Mcdonough, GA
|
9U-AA | 4-3-0 |
4 |
Devine Baseball 9U
Buford, GA
|
9U-AA | 9-13-1 |
5 |
Georgia TinCaps
Locust Grove, GA
|
9U-AA | 16-9-1 |
6 |
Level 5 Legends 9
Athens, GA
|
9U-AA | 14-8-0 |
7 |
Line Drive Academy
Cleveland, GA
|
9U-AA | 4-9-1 |
8 |
Meridian Panthers Hagler
Lilburn, GA
|
9U-AA | 3-6-2 |
9 |
MV Bears
Dacula, GA
|
9U-AA | 18-12-1 |
10 |
Prospect Tools
Atlanta, GA
|
9U-AA | 7-7-0 |
11 |
TG Dbacks 9u Ocee
Johns Creek, GA
|
9U-AA | 1-4-0 |
12 |
Turn 2 Tigers 9u
Mableton, GA
|
9U-AA | 2-5-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
5 Star Longhorns Black
Fayetteville, GA
|
9U-AAA | 26-8-0 |
2 |
Beastmode - Black
Henry/Dekalb, GA
|
9U-AAA | 13-8-0 |
3 |
Charlie Culberson 9U
douglasville, GA
|
9U-AAA | 15-6-0 |
4 |
East Side TG Diamondbacks (Hampton)
Marietta, GA
|
9U-AAA | 9-10-0 |
5 |
Five Star Generals 9u
Loganville, GA
|
9U-AAA | 11-17-2 |
6 |
Gresham Park Showcase Braves
Decatur, GA
|
9U-AAA | 16-6-0 |
7 |
Gwinnett Bandits 9u Carolina
Buford, GA
|
9U-AAA | 0-9-0 |
8 |
Keep On United
Snellville, GA
|
9U-AAA | 11-14-0 |
9 |
Meridian Panthers
Lilburn, GA
|
9U-AAA | 13-7-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Auburn Elite
Auburn, GA
|
10U-AA | 2-1-0 |
2 |
Brookwood
SNELLVILLE, GA
|
10U-AA | 6-12-2 |
3 |
DHYS Red Devils
Atlanta, GA
|
10U-AA | 3-1-1 |
4 |
Elite Sluggers 10u Herndon
Winder, GA
|
10U-AA | 5-11-0 |
5 |
Fury Baseball 10U
Jefferson, GA
|
10U-A | 2-5-0 |
6 |
GA Select Braves
Flowery Branch, GA
|
10U-AA | 10-8-0 |
7 |
South Fork Sluggers
Carlton, GA
|
10U-A | 1-2-0 |
8 |
Turn 2 Tigers 10u
Mableton, GA
|
10U-AA | 2-1-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Archer Select Baseball
Dacula, GA
|
10U-AAA | 5-8-0 |
2 |
Astros TABU
mcdonough, GA
|
10U-AAA | 5-5-1 |
3 |
Buford Elite - 11U
Buford, GA
|
10U-AAA | 10-10-1 |
4 |
Buford Wolves
Buford, GA
|
11U-A | 5-9-1 |
5 |
GA Steel
Monroe, GA
|
10U-AAA | 8-6-0 |
6 |
GBSA RAYS North 10U
Gainesville, GA
|
10U-AAA | 13-8-0 |
7 |
Level 5 Legends 10u
Athens, GA
|
10U-AAA | 14-7-1 |
8 |
Meridian Panthers
Lilburn, GA
|
10U-AAA | 9-12-0 |
9 |
NYO 10U Toros
Atlanta, GA
|
10U-AAA | 5-3-0 |
10 |
Sharon Springs A's - Bedford
Cumming, GA
|
10U-AA | 1-2-0 |
11 |
Team Bullpen
Monroe, GA
|
10U-AA | 11-2-0 |
12 |
Team Elite The Yard
Watkinsville, GA
|
10U-AAA | 8-7-1 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
3Up 3Down Baseball
Bethlehem, GA
|
11U-AA | 4-7-0 |
2 |
Archer Tigers
Dacula, GA
|
11U-AA | 3-6-1 |
3 |
Brookwood Hit Squad 11U
Lilburn, GA
|
11U-AA | 30-7-0 |
4 |
Dacula 11u
Dacula, GA
|
11U-AA | 9-4-1 |
5 |
GBA Spiked 9 11U
Suwanee, GA
|
11U-AA | 2-4-2 |
6 |
GBSA Rays
Snellville, GA
|
11U-AA | 2-9-0 |
7 |
Georgia Elite - Red
Flowery Branch, GA
|
11U-AA | 4-9-1 |
8 |
Georgia Nationals
Alpharetta, GA
|
11U-AA | 18-21-2 |
9 |
Gwinnett Stripers 11u
Suwanee, GA
|
11U-AA | 13-14-0 |
10 |
Havoc Baseball
Statham, GA
|
10U-Major | 3-1-0 |
11 |
Ninth Inning Blue Jays (Borden)
Kennesaw, GA
|
11U-AA | 6-4-1 |
12 |
NYO Bulls
Atlanta, GA
|
11U-AA | 6-3-0 |
13 |
Relentless Force Baseball
Canton, GA
|
11U-AA | 4-7-0 |
14 |
South Dekalb Tribe
Stonecrest, GA
|
11U-AA | 7-5-0 |
15 |
South Gwinnett Legends
Lawrenceville, GA
|
11U-AA | 3-20-0 |
16 |
Team Elite Steel
Winder, GA
|
11U-AA | 3-15-0 |
17 |
Turn 2 Tigers 11u
Mableton, GA
|
11U-AA | 2-2-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
BB Bucks
Atlanta, GA
|
11U-AAA | 2-1-0 |
2 |
Buckhead Braves 11u
Atlanta, GA
|
11U-AAA | 4-0-0 |
3 |
Chop House
Covington, GA
|
11U-AAA | 28-4-0 |
4 |
Devine Baseball 11U
Buford, GA
|
11U-AAA | 12-9-0 |
5 |
East Side Elite
Marietta, GA
|
11U-AAA | 19-3-0 |
6 |
NYO Warriors
Atlanta, GA
|
11U-AAA | 15-4-0 |
7 |
Oconee RiverDawgs
Bogart, GA
|
11U-AAA | 16-9-0 |
8 |
Team Elite GATA
Cumming, GA
|
11U-AAA | 2-8-0 |
9 |
Team Elite Premier
Winder, GA
|
11U-AAA | 16-12-1 |
10 |
Team Elite Prospects
Winder, GA
|
11U-AAA | 5-12-0 |
11 |
Team Elite Select
Winder, GA
|
11U-AAA | 7-13-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dacula Falcons
Dacula, GA
|
12U-AA | 9-6-0 |
2 |
Factory Lugnuts
Gray, GA
|
12U-AA | 2-6-1 |
3 |
Fire Frogs
Winston, GA
|
12U-AA | 11-8-1 |
4 |
Georgia Select Braves-Smith
Flowery Branch, GA
|
12U-AA | 9-15-0 |
5 |
Horsemen
Jefferson, GA
|
12U-AA | 11-8-0 |
6 |
Jersey Boys
Jersey, GA
|
12U-AA | 0-3-0 |
7 |
Lumberjacks
Locust Grove, GA
|
12U-AA | 4-1-2 |
8 |
Precision Baseball Henderson
Alpharetta, GA
|
12U-AA | 10-18-1 |
9 |
Prime Baseball 12U - Thomaszfski
Dacula, GA
|
12U-AA | 9-12-1 |
10 |
Providence Storm
Lilburn, GA
|
12U-AA | 1-5-0 |
11 |
Signature Park Outlaws
Hoschton, GA
|
12U-AA | 21-18-2 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ambush Baseball-Hill
Jefferson, GA
|
12U-AAA | 20-11-0 |
2 |
Beastmode - Red
Snellville, GA
|
12U-AA | 21-7-0 |
3 |
Beastmode Black
Stockbridge, GA
|
12U-AAA | 20-7-0 |
4 |
Brookwood Broncos
Snellville, GA
|
12U-AA | 21-25-2 |
5 |
Bullpen Powerhouse
Forsyth, GA
|
12U-AAA | 2-2-0 |
6 |
Colts Baseball Club
Watkinsville, GA
|
12U-AAA | 6-7-0 |
7 |
Dingers Athletics Premiere
Buford, GA
|
12U-AAA | 7-1-0 |
8 |
East Cobb colt 45s
Marietta, GA
|
12U-AAA | 2-2-0 |
9 |
FCA Cardinals Darwin
Cumming, GA
|
12U-AA | 3-5-1 |
10 |
Georgia Academy Patriots
Smyrna, GA
|
12U-AAA | 3-1-0 |
11 |
Gwinnett Elite Baseball Club
Lawrenceville, GA
|
12U-AAA | 13-13-0 |
12 |
Lake Country Bulldogs
Madison, GA
|
12U-AAA | 2-2-0 |
13 |
Macon Pain Nationals
Macon, GA
|
12U-AAA | 2-1-0 |
14 |
Morgan Co Bulldogs 12U
Madison, GA
|
12U-AAA | 11-18-1 |
15 |
Naturals Baseball
Covington, GA
|
12U-AAA | 8-2-0 |
16 |
Sharon Springs Academy Spartans - Soliday
Cumming, GA
|
12U-AAA | 18-8-0 |
17 |
TG DBacks Johns Creek 12U
Alpharetta, GA
|
12U-AAA | 2-1-0 |
18 |
TG Dbacks Ocee
Johns Creek, GA
|
12U-AAA | 12-8-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
360 Hawks 13u
Loganville, GA
|
13U-AA | 11-16-0 |
2 |
ATL Lightning - Kornblum
Atlanta, GA
|
13U-AA | 17-9-1 |
3 |
Baseball Lab Comanche
Tyrone, GA
|
13U-AA | 0-9-0 |
4 |
Beastmode - Gold
Henry/Dekalb, GA
|
13U-AA | 16-8-0 |
5 |
EC IMPACT 13U
ELBERT, GA
|
13U-AA | 12-2-0 |
6 |
Frontline Baseball
Bethlehem, GA
|
13U-AA | 4-6-1 |
7 |
Grayson Rams
Loganville, GA
|
13U-AA | 13-8-2 |
8 |
Hopewell Hawks- Shoe
Milton, GA
|
13U-AA | 24-13-1 |
9 |
Hopewell Hawks-Simonton
Milton, GA
|
13U-AA | 13-10-1 |
10 |
Mansfield Mad Dawgs
Mansfield, GA
|
13U-AA | 12-9-0 |
11 |
Oconee Riverdawgs
Watkinsville, GA
|
13U-AA | 5-9-0 |
12 |
Outlaws 13U Bartek
Lilburn, GA
|
13U-AA | 3-16-0 |
13 |
TGBA Elite Red
Cumming, GA
|
13U-AA | 7-8-0 |
14 |
Titans Dobbs
Social Circle, GA
|
13U-AA | 11-11-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beastmode GRINDERS "Black"
Decatur, GA
|
13U-AAA | 20-6-0 |
2 |
Factory Select
Gray, GA
|
13U-AAA | 9-2-0 |
3 |
Fielder's Choice - Locke
Hoschton, GA
|
13U-AAA | 11-3-0 |
4 |
Georgia Select Braves
Flowery Branch, GA
|
13U-AAA | 6-5-1 |
5 |
Home Plate West 13U
Senoia, GA
|
13U-AAA | 7-1-0 |
6 |
Medlock Monarchs 13U
Decatur, GA
|
13U-AAA | 5-4-2 |
7 |
Mill Creek Hawks
BUFORD, GA
|
13U-AAA | 16-6-1 |
8 |
Service Baseball 13u Marine Raiders
Gainesville, GA
|
13U-AAA | 6-5-2 |
9 |
Southeast Barons
Sugar Hill, GA
|
13U-AAA | 16-19-1 |
10 |
Team Elite Steel
Winder, GA
|
13U-AAA | 2-7-0 |
11 |
YGB 13U
Columbus, GA
|
13U-AAA | 6-5-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
14U Elite Diamondbacks
Eatonton, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 4-10-0 |
2 |
706 Baseball Club
Athens, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 5-14-0 |
3 |
Alliance AquaSox-14U
Madison, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 13-1-0 |
4 |
ATL Lightning - Harrell
Atlanta, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 14-7-1 |
5 |
ATL Lightning 14U Lizarraga
Atlanta, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 10-7-0 |
6 |
Beastmode
Henry/Dekalb, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 11-15-0 |
7 |
Dacula Falcons
Dacula, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 16-12-0 |
8 |
Dacula Falcons 14u Navy
Dacula, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 7-15-0 |
9 |
Dunwoody Diablos 14U Gold
Dunwoody, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 9-5-0 |
10 |
ES Baseball
Orchard hill, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 0-3-0 |
11 |
Five Star Generals - Loganville
Loganville, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 4-20-0 |
12 |
Georgia Rangers
Crawford, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 11-16-1 |
13 |
Georgia Yard Goats 14u
Cumming, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 10-4-0 |
14 |
Gwinnett Bandits 14u Navy
Buford, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 9-13-0 |
15 |
Hopewell Hawks
Milton, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 5-4-0 |
16 |
Line Drive Academy 14U Ramey
Cleveland, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 13-20-0 |
17 |
Macon Pain
Macon, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 8-2-0 |
18 |
Medlock Monarchs 14U
Decatur, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 2-2-0 |
19 |
Newton Naturals
Social Circle, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 9-7-0 |
20 |
Onward Baseball
Jefferson, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 18-8-0 |
21 |
Sharon Springs Academy 14u - Keenan
cumming, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 5-4-0 |
22 |
SPBA Wildcats
Marietta, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 11-7-0 |
23 |
Velo Factory Gray
Clarkesville, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 3-11-0 |
24 |
YGB 14U
Columbus, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 9-2-1 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DeKalb Lions
Stonecrest, GA
|
15U-OPEN | 1-5-0 | ||
2 |
Gwinnett Bandits 15u Navy
Buford, GA
|
15U-OPEN | 3-7-1 | ||
3 |
Medlock Monarchs 15U
Decatur, GA
|
15U-OPEN | 14-14-3 | ||
4 |
Precision Baseball
Alpharetta, GA
|
15U-OPEN | 2-1-0 | ||
5 |
Prime Baseball 15U
Dacula, GA
|
15U-OPEN | 13-2-0 | ||
6 |
SE Elite (Blue)
WINDER, GA
|
15U-OPEN | 8-7-0 | ||
7 |
SE Elite (Grey)
Winder, GA
|
15U-OPEN | 6-8-0 | ||
8 |
Storm Baseball Club
Atlanta, GA
|
15U-OPEN | 9-14-3 | ||
9 | Available | ||||
10 | Available |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
16 GAXL Navy
Marietta, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 11-10-0 |
2 |
Buford Wolves
Buford, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 4-10-0 |
3 |
Diamond USA
Knoxville, TN
|
16U-OPEN | 10-4-0 |
4 |
Elite Diamondbacks
EATONTON, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 11-10-0 |
5 |
FCA Angels
ATLANTA, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 1-2-0 |
6 |
Jokers Baseball
Hoschton, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 2-18-1 |
7 |
Mill Creek Hawks 15U
Buford, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 18-17-0 |
8 |
Precision
Ola, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 18-9-0 |
9 |
Sandlot Dawgs
Jefferson, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 15-13-1 |
10 |
SDG Angels 15U
Social Circle, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 13-3-1 |
11 |
Select Baseball Red
Perry, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 2-11-2 |
12 |
West Ga Jackets 16U
Kennesaw, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 4-9-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
17U Medlock Monarchs
Decatur, GA
|
17U-OPEN | 21-17-1 |
2 |
Bo time
Conyers, GA
|
18U-OPEN | 4-14-0 |
3 |
Dunwoody Diablos 17/18U
Dunwoody, GA
|
18U-OPEN | 4-7-0 |
4 |
Georgia Yard Goats 18u
Cumming, GA
|
18U-OPEN | 29-7-2 |
5 |
Gwinnett Outlaws
Gwinnett, GA
|
18U-OPEN | 4-15-2 |
6 |
LC Mudcats
Valley, AL
|
18U-OPEN | 6-2-1 |
7 |
Livsey Baseball Academy
jonesboro, GA
|
17U-OPEN | 7-5-1 |
8 |
Macon Pain
Macon, GA
|
18U-OPEN | 4-1-0 |
9 |
MBC
Buford, GA
|
17U-OPEN | 5-11-2 |
10 |
Rip City Pirates
Phenix City, AL
|
18U-OPEN | 6-11-0 |
11 |
South DeKalb Tribe
Lithonia, GA
|
18U-OPEN | 2-1-0 |
12 |
Team Southeast
Oxford, AL
|
18U-OPEN | 3-3-1 |