Contact Mike Narmour @ 662-552-5265 or mikenarmour@aol.com

OR Jeremy Shafer  @ 662-803-4351

Division

Game Date/Time Field Team vs Team
Game 1 5/5 1:00 PM Senatob F3 2 Hitmen 5 Mississippi Diamondbacks
Game 2 5/5 1:00 PM Senatob F4 5 Renegades 6 Saltillo Futures
Game 3 5/5 2:30 PM Senatob F3 8 Cleveland Blue Devils 3 Hitmen
Game 4 5/5 2:30 PM Senatob F4 7 Mississippi Diamondbacks 8 Renegades
Game 5 5/5 4:00 PM Senatob F3 9 Cleveland Blue Devils 15 Saltillo Futures
# Team W-L-T RA RD RS
1 Saltillo Futures 2-0-0 14 7 16
2 Renegades 1-1-0 13 0 13
3 Mississippi Diamondbacks 1-1-0 10 2 12
4 Cleveland Blue Devils 1-1-0 18 -1 17
5 Hitmen 0-2-0 13 -8 5

9UR 9U-R

4 Cleveland Blue Devils 12
5/6 12:30 PM
Senatob F4
1
5 Hitmen 10
1 Saltillo Futures 15
5/6 2:15 PM
Senatob F4
3
Cleveland Blue Devils 3
2 Renegades 1
5/6 4:00 PM
Senatob F4
2
3 Mississippi Diamondbacks 0
Saltillo Futures 8
5/6 5:45 PM
Senatob F4
4
Renegades 10
Renegades
Champion

Cleveland Blue Devils

# Player 1 2 3 4 Total
27 Connell, Chase 2.00 0.33 0.33 2.67
3 George, Jack 0.67 0.67
13 Harris, Trace 0.67 0.67
10 Holmes-Daniels, Jordan 2.33 2.33
25 Lamb, Eason 2.00 2.67 4.67
4 Shive, William Paxton 2.00 2.00 4.00
Total 4.00 3.67 5.00 2.33 15.00

Hitmen

# Player 1 2 3 4 Total
17 Owens, Merritt 4.00 4.00
6 Ross, Jones 2.00 2.00
41 Stepp, Eli 3.00 4.00 7.00
Total 5.00 4.00 4.00 13.00

Mississippi Diamondbacks

# Player 1 2 3 4 Total
1 Barefoot, Carter 2.33 2.33
13 Barkley, Carter 2.67 2.67
8 Bennett, Brady Ty 0.33 0.33
10 Ezell, CJ 1.33 1.33
Total 4.00 2.67 6.67

Renegades

# Player 1 2 3 4 Total
3 Land, Hunter 1.33 2.00 3.33
1 Petty, Kentrell 0.67 0.67
14 Smith, Nathan 2.00 2.00
8 Williamson, Evan 1.00 1.00
Total 3.00 4.00 7.00

Saltillo Futures

# Player 1 2 3 4 Total
11 Fears, Jacob 0.67 0.67
0 HARRINGTON, RYDER 0.33 0.33
4 Jackson, Kelso 0.67 1.00 1.67
6 McKissick, Madden 3.00 2.00 5.00
8 Mclarty, Coley 2.33 2.33
Total 4.00 3.00 3.00 10.00
Team Division W-L-T
1 Cleveland Blue Devils
Cleveland, MS
9U-R 6-11-0
2 Hitmen
Senatobia, MS
9U-R 3-13-0
3 Mississippi Diamondbacks
New Albany, MS
9U-R 1-2-0
4 Renegades
Grenada, MS
9U-R 18-19-0
5 Saltillo Futures
Saltillo, MS
9U-R 8-7-1
Team Division W-L-T
1 EBC Westmoreland
Southaven, MS
9U-A 10-4-0
2 MS Cubs Baseball
Southaven, MS
9U-N 8-9-0
3 MS Royals Lee
Southaven, MS
9U-N 0-4-1
4 MS Wreck
Water Valley, MS
9U-N 1-2-0
5 Thunder Baseball
Kosciusko, MS
9U-N 34-17-2
6 Tupelo Rangers
Tupelo, MS
9U-R 1-1-1
7 Yalobusha Giants 9U (Rivers)
Senatobia, MS
9U-N 11-5-0
Team Division W-L-T
1 Kosy Storm
Kosciusko, MS
11U-N 20-12-0
2 Nitro
Greenwood, MS
11U-A 14-13-0
3 North MS Diamondbacks
Batesville,, MS
11U-A 19-24-0
4 Oxford Rebels 11U
Oxford, MS
11U-A 7-8-0
5 Yalobusha Giants 11u - Williams
Oxford, MS
11U-N 4-5-0
Team Division W-L-T
1 Delta Reds
Cleveland, MS
12U-N 3-5-0
2 EBC - Thompson
Olive Branch, MS
12U-N 2-2-0
3 Mid-South Baseball Maroon
Hernando, MS
12U-N 14-16-0
4 MS MAJORS-Lewis
Oxford, MS
12U-R 2-7-0
5 Tn Sluggers Baseball
Bolivar, TN
12U-N 3-3-0
6 Tombigbee Tribe 12U
SALTILLO, MS
12U-N 4-0-1
7 Yalobusha Giants Herron
Oxford, MS
12U-N 2-1-1
Team Division W-L-T
1 DeMarini Sox
OliveBranch, MS
13U-A 7-9-1
2 grenada chargers
grenada, MS
13U-A 8-11-0
3 Oxford Rebels
Oxford, MS
13U-N 6-0-0
4 Titans Baseball
Senatobia, MS
13U-N 4-9-0
5 Available
6 Available
7 Available