Schedules should be released Tuesday night.
Welcome to Central MS Grand Slam Fall State!
Please make sure your team parents see this information.
Award presentations for 1st & 2nd place teams at the Quarry will be held under the Breezeway of the middle concession area. After your championship game...load up, pack up, & head to the Award Central to receive your custom rings & take pictures in front of our custom Grand Slam backstop!
All other locations will have their award ceremony on the field immediately after the game.
Coaches, it is your responsibility to know the status of each player on your team in regards to Covid 19 temperature and symptoms.
****NO SUNFLOWER SEEDS AT ANY LOCATION! - IF YOUR TEAM IS CAUGHT WITH SUNFLOWER SEEDS YOU WILL BE SUBJECT
TO FORFEIT AND/OR A $500 FINE****
***NO STEEL SPIKES AT FLOWOOD OR FREEDOM RIDGE or Pearl***
NO Pets Allowed at any location!
EVENT TEXT LINE 601-732-5040 (TEXT ONLY)
Quarry Site Director - Marty McMullen - 601-480-1822
Flowood Site Director - Doug Stephens - 601-938-4251
Freedom Site Director - Dewey Owens - 334-455-9446
Pearl Site Director - Matt Hopkins - 601-709-9989
Shiloh Site Director - Larry Gill - 601-513-7262
Any pattern of badgering of an umpire, other fans, coaches, players, directors, gate workers, etc...will result in being escorted from the park by Flowood, Brandon, Pearl or Ridgeland PD. Coaches, if you put your hands on an umpire, you will be prosecuted & vice versa for umpires to coaches. Tournament Directors have the discretion to have anyone removed from the park. Gate fees are nonrefundable.
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game 1 10/16 9:00 AM | Flowood Liberty Park 1 | 18 MCSZ Thunder-Red | 8 Diamond Dawgs | ||
Game 2 10/16 10:40 AM | Flowood Liberty Park 1 | 12 MCSZ Thunder-Red | 5 Clinton Reds 9U | ||
Game 3 10/16 12:20 PM | Flowood Liberty Park 1 | 8 Arsenal | 9 Diamond Dawgs | ||
Game 4 10/16 2:00 PM | Flowood Liberty Park 1 | 13 NWR Roughnecks | 10 Clinton Reds 9U | ||
Game 5 10/16 3:40 PM | Flowood Liberty Park 3 | 16 Oxford Bulls | 9 MS Yankees 9u Navy | ||
Game 6 10/16 3:40 PM | Flowood Liberty Park 1 | 7 Arsenal | 6 Mississippi 96ers-Grey 9U | ||
Game 7 10/16 5:20 PM | Flowood Liberty Park 3 | 8 Oxford Bulls | 14 Hattiesburg Generals 9U | ||
Game 8 10/16 5:20 PM | Flowood Liberty Park 1 | 10 Mississippi 96ers-Grey 9U | 3 NWR Roughnecks | ||
Game 9 10/16 7:00 PM | Flowood Liberty Park 3 | 15 Hattiesburg Generals 9U | 0 MS Yankees 9u Navy |
# | Team | W-L-T | RA | RD | RS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hattiesburg Generals 9U | 2-0-0 | 8 | 13 | 20 |
2 | MCSZ Thunder-Red | 2-0-0 | 13 | 14 | 20 |
3 | Arsenal | 1-1-0 | 15 | 0 | 15 |
4 | Mississippi 96ers-Grey 9U | 1-1-0 | 10 | 6 | 16 |
5 | NWR Roughnecks | 1-1-0 | 20 | -4 | 13 |
6 | Oxford Bulls | 1-1-0 | 23 | 1 | 18 |
7 | Diamond Dawgs | 1-1-0 | 26 | -6 | 17 |
8 | Clinton Reds 9U | 0-2-0 | 25 | -10 | 15 |
9 | MS Yankees 9u Navy | 0-2-0 | 31 | -14 | 9 |
8 | Clinton Reds 9U | 7 |
9 | MS Yankees 9u Navy | 16 |
1 | Hattiesburg Generals 9U | 16 |
MS Yankees 9u Navy | 4 |
4 | Mississippi 96ers-Grey 9U | 12 |
5 | NWR Roughnecks | 0 |
2 | MCSZ Thunder-Red | 17 |
7 | Diamond Dawgs | 3 |
3 | Arsenal | 9 |
6 | Oxford Bulls | 8 |
Hattiesburg Generals 9U | 11 |
Mississippi 96ers-Grey 9U | 4 |
MCSZ Thunder-Red | 10 |
Arsenal | 6 |
Hattiesburg Generals 9U | 5 |
MCSZ Thunder-Red | 14 |
Game | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 10/16 |
2 10/16 |
3 10/17 |
4 | Total |
1 | Burks, Ruston | 0.2 | 0.2 | |||
3 | Hand, Spencer | 0.1 | 1.2 | 2.0 | ||
11 | Hearn, Garrett | 2.1 | 2.1 | |||
5 | Payne, Jaggar | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.1 | ||
4 | Robinson, Alexander | 1.2 | 1.2 | |||
15 | Shirley, Tucker | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||
16 | Wright, Andrew | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||
Total | 2.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 10.0 |
Game | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 10/16 |
2 10/16 |
3 | 4 | Total |
1 | Boswell, Jax | 0.2 | 0.2 | |||
10 | Cote, Brayden | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||
27 | Hurt, Luke | 0.1 | 0.1 | |||
2 | Shaw, Patrick | 2.0 | 2.0 | |||
Total | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 |
Game | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 10/16 |
2 10/16 |
3 | 4 | Total |
8 | Diaz, Cruz | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||
7 | Downard, Gage | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||
10 | Wedgeworth, Jayce | 0.1 | 0.1 | |||
9 | White, Ozzie | 2.0 | 2.0 | |||
Total | 1.1 | 3.0 | 4.1 |
Game | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 10/16 |
2 10/16 |
3 10/17 |
4 10/17 |
Total |
3 | Alexander, Jack | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||
14 | Dorgan, Elijah | 0.2 | 0.2 | |||
4 | Hinnant, Graham | 1.0 | 2.2 | 3.2 | ||
16 | Munger, Jon Corbin | 2.0 | 0.1 | 2.1 | ||
9 | Westervelt, Charles | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | ||
Total | 2.2 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 10.2 |
Game | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 10/16 |
2 10/16 |
3 10/17 |
4 10/17 |
Total |
1 | Andrews, Brant | 3.0 | 3.0 | |||
10 | Lillis, Kemper | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||
2 | Matthews, Knox | 3.0 | 3.0 | |||
8 | Vandevender, Coleman | 2.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | ||
Total | 3.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 13.0 |
Game | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 10/16 |
2 10/16 |
3 10/17 |
4 | Total |
23 | Jordan, Paxton | 0.1 | 0.1 | |||
12 | May, Braylon | 3.2 | 0.2 | 4.1 | ||
22 | Moore, Aiden | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||
34 | Perks, Jett | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | ||
5 | Weeks, Steele | 0.1 | 0.1 | |||
Total | 4.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 10.0 |
Game | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 10/16 |
2 10/16 |
3 10/17 |
4 | Total |
22 | Easley, Archer | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||
2 | Heard, Carter | 1.1 | 1.1 | |||
11 | Keel, Braxton | 2.0 | 2.0 | |||
24 | Walker, Myles | 0.1 | 0.1 | |||
10 | White, Jack | 2.0 | 2.0 | |||
Total | 2.0 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 6.2 |
Game | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 10/16 |
2 10/16 |
3 | 4 | Total |
12 | Holyfield, Christian | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | ||
5 | Taylor, Noah | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||
7 | Winn, Rivers | 2.0 | 2.0 | |||
Total | 3.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 |
Game | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 10/16 |
2 10/16 |
3 | 4 | Total |
7 | Barnes, Walt | 1.1 | 1.1 | |||
3 | Jacks, Hanson | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||
12 | Murphree, Parker | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||
18 | Williams, Rob | 0.2 | 0.2 | |||
9 | Woo, Isaac | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | ||
Total | 3.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Canes
Central MS, MS
|
7U-AA | 11-14-0 |
2 |
Clinton Reds
Clinton, MS
|
7U-AA | 4-6-0 |
3 |
Hammerheads
Pelahatchie, MS
|
7U-AA | 0-3-0 |
4 |
Knights Knation - Snow
Madison, MS
|
7U-AA | 30-12-1 |
5 |
Madison County Thunder-ROYAL
Madison, MS
|
7U-A | 11-14-0 |
6 |
Rankin Raptors
Brandon, MS
|
7U-AAA | 32-9-0 |
7 |
Rippers
Flowood, MS
|
7U-AA | 20-16-1 |
8 |
Simpson County Cardinals
Mendenhall, MS
|
8U-A KP | 15-23-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
8U Canes MS - Stewart
Brandon, MS
|
8U-AA KP | 10-21-0 |
2 |
Brandon Bombers
Brandon, MS
|
8U-AAA KP | 22-8-3 |
3 |
Jackson Royals
Jackson, MS
|
8U-AA KP | 25-13-0 |
4 |
Jackson Yard Goats
Jackson, MS
|
8U-AA KP | 16-16-3 |
5 |
Knights
Indianola, MS
|
8U-A KP | 5-20-0 |
6 |
Knights Knation - Humphreys
Madison, MS
|
8U-A KP | 11-18-0 |
7 |
Knights Knation Presley
Madison, MS
|
8U-AA KP | 36-24-0 |
8 |
MCSZ Thunder Red
Madison, MS
|
8U-A KP | 15-19-1 |
9 |
Mississippi Cubs - Miller
Brandon, MS
|
8U-A KP | 12-32-1 |
10 |
Mississippi Mustangs
Brandon, MS
|
8U-AA KP | 20-15-1 |
11 |
MS Bulls- Pugh
Ellisville, MS
|
8U-A KP | 8-8-0 |
12 |
MS Heat
Clinton, MS
|
8U-A KP | 16-16-2 |
13 |
MS Legends
Clinton, MS
|
8U-A KP | 10-17-0 |
14 |
MS Yankees 8U- Navy
Madison, MS
|
8U-A KP | 19-23-1 |
15 |
Neshoba Crush
Philadelphia, MS
|
8U-AAA KP | 23-11-1 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arsenal
Brandon, MS
|
9U-A | 18-18-1 |
2 |
Clinton Reds 9U
Clinton, MS
|
9U-A | 9-21-1 |
3 |
Diamond Dawgs
Brandon, MS
|
9U-A | 13-30-0 |
4 |
Hattiesburg Generals 9U
HATTIESBURG, MS
|
9U-AA | 7-8-0 |
5 |
MCSZ Thunder-Red
Madison, MS
|
9U-AA | 26-20-1 |
6 |
Mississippi 96ers-Grey 9U
Pearl, MS
|
9U-A | 20-18-1 |
7 |
MS Yankees 9u Navy
Madison, MS
|
9U-A | 4-31-0 |
8 |
NWR Roughnecks
Brandon, MS
|
9U-A | 1-2-0 |
9 |
Oxford Bulls
Oxford, MS
|
9U-A | 20-20-1 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
601 ACES
Central, MS
|
9U-AAA | 17-11-1 |
2 |
Canes
Pearl, MS
|
9U-AAA | 23-15-1 |
3 |
Knights Knation Pope/Curro
Madison, MS
|
9U-Major | 17-10-0 |
4 |
MS Yankees 9U Silver
Madison, MS
|
9U-A | 9-19-2 |
5 |
NWR WARSTIC
Brandon, MS
|
9U-AA | 29-22-0 |
6 |
Simpson County Cardinals
Magee, MS
|
9U-AAA | 28-25-1 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Available | ||||
2 | Available | ||||
3 | Available | ||||
4 | Available | ||||
5 | Available | ||||
6 | Available | ||||
7 | Available | ||||
8 | Available |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
BTB Rays
Magee, MS
|
10U-AA | 17-20-0 |
2 |
Cleveland Nationals
Cleveland, MS
|
10U-AA | 13-11-0 |
3 |
Clinton Reds 10U
Clinton, MS
|
10U-AA | 9-15-0 |
4 |
Diamond Kings
Brandon, MS
|
10U-A | 10-10-1 |
5 |
East MS Cubs
Newton, MS
|
10U-A | 18-27-2 |
6 |
FBA SELECT
Florence, MS
|
10U-A | 13-18-1 |
7 |
Golden Spikes 10U - Hopkins
Brandon, MS
|
10U-A | 20-20-1 |
8 |
Madison County Gators
Madison, MS
|
10U-AA | 11-21-0 |
9 |
Madison Titans
Madison, MS
|
10U-AA | 26-17-0 |
10 |
MCSZ Thunder 10u White
Madison, MS
|
10U-A | 25-12-0 |
11 |
Reservoir Mavericks
Brandon, MS
|
10U-A | 15-19-0 |
12 |
Royal thunder
Madison, MS
|
10U-A | 1-17-0 |
13 |
SBG Sox 10u Melton
Madison, MS
|
10U-A | 18-16-2 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
10u Canes MS-Breedlove
Brandon, MS
|
10U-AA | 9-17-1 |
2 |
AMBUSH
Florence, MS
|
10U-AAA | 21-12-1 |
3 |
Lightning Baseball 10-U
Madison Co., MS
|
10U-AA | 12-21-2 |
4 |
Madison Mayhem
Madison, MS
|
10U-AA | 19-13-1 |
5 |
Mississippi Bulls 10U-Bourne
Sumrall, MS
|
10U-AA | 10-15-0 |
6 |
Mississippi Sixers - Gray
Raymond, MS
|
10U-AAA | 19-9-0 |
7 |
MS Twins 10U
Central MS, MS
|
10U-AA | 17-12-0 |
8 |
Ms Yankees 10U Silver
Madison, MS
|
10U-AAA | 21-26-2 |
9 |
Sandlot
Laurel, MS
|
10U-AA | 13-12-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Available | ||||
2 | Available | ||||
3 | Available | ||||
4 | Available | ||||
5 | Available | ||||
6 | Available | ||||
7 | Available | ||||
8 | Available |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Columbus K-ZONE Baseball 12U
Columbus, MS
|
11U-A | 10-14-1 |
2 |
Dirtbags
Magee, MS
|
11U-AA | 20-12-2 |
3 |
Madison Dodgers
Madison, MS
|
11U-AA | 19-12-2 |
4 |
MCSZ Thunder Black
Madison, MS
|
11U-A | 3-19-0 |
5 |
Mississippi Warstic 11u
CLINTON, MS
|
11U-A | 5-18-2 |
6 |
Mississippi Dominators
Flowood, MS
|
11U-A | 3-31-0 |
7 |
Mississippi Marlins
Pearl, MS
|
11U-AA | 11-17-2 |
8 |
MS Yankees 11U Navy
MADISON, MS
|
11U-A | 19-18-1 |
9 |
Rankin County Royals
Brandon, MS
|
11U-AA | 19-9-2 |
10 |
Rankin Spartans
Brandon, MS
|
11U-A | 16-27-0 |
11 |
Renegades Baseball
Brandon, MS
|
11U-AA | 19-21-1 |
12 |
South Rankin Raiders
Florence, MS
|
11U-AA | 18-15-0 |
13 |
U-town Stingers
Union, MS
|
11U-AA | 22-17-0 |
14 |
Vicksburg Cannons
Vicksburg, MS
|
11U-A | 7-8-2 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Greenwood vipers
Greenwood, MS
|
11U-AAA | 5-5-1 |
2 |
Jackson Wolfpack
Jackson, MS
|
11U-A | 8-15-0 |
3 |
Madison County Thunder - Red
MADISON, MS
|
11U-AAA | 18-15-2 |
4 |
MCSZ Thunder 11U - White
Madison, MS
|
11U-AA | 15-12-1 |
5 |
Metro Aces
Jackson, MS
|
11U-AA | 24-24-2 |
6 |
Mississippi Sixers
Madison, MS
|
10U-Major | 18-2-0 |
7 |
MS LEGENDS
Flora, MS
|
11U-AA | 15-18-1 |
8 |
NWR Thunder
Brandon, MS
|
11U-AA | 11-10-1 |
9 |
Queen City Bombers 11U
Meridian, MS
|
11U-AAA | 12-8-0 |
10 |
SBG Sox 11U - Smith
Jackson, MS
|
11U-AA | 11-13-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Available | ||||
2 | Available | ||||
3 | Available | ||||
4 | Available | ||||
5 | Available | ||||
6 | Available | ||||
7 | Available | ||||
8 | Available |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cleveland Gators
Cleveland, MS
|
12U-A | 6-27-1 |
2 |
FBA Select
Florence, MS
|
12U-A | 8-3-1 |
3 |
Golden Spikes 12U - Conn
Meridian, MS
|
12U-AA | 6-6-0 |
4 |
Madison County Thunder-WHITE
Madison, MS
|
12U-A | 0-18-0 |
5 |
MS Crusaders
Decatur, MS
|
12U-A | 10-20-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
12U Knights Knation - Kendrick
Madison, MS
|
12U-AA | 17-11-0 |
2 |
6-4-3 Bombers
Madison, MS
|
12U-AA | 12-22-1 |
3 |
Dirt Dawgs
Puckett, MS
|
12U-AA | 9-11-0 |
4 |
Knights Knation Parks
Madison, MS
|
12U-AAA | 13-12-0 |
5 |
Mississippi Cubs
Brandon, MS
|
12U-AA | 18-16-2 |
6 |
Mississippi Dodgers
Brandon, MS
|
12U-AA | 13-21-1 |
7 |
MS Blues Elite
Central, MS
|
12U-AA | 22-19-2 |
8 |
MS Bulls-Carlisle
Sumrall, MS
|
12U-AA | 11-8-0 |
9 |
MS Phillies
Philadelphia, MS
|
12U-AAA | 22-8-0 |
10 |
MS Yankees 12U - Silver
Madison, MS
|
12U-AA | 34-28-0 |
11 |
MS Yankees 12u White
Madison, MS
|
12U-A | 11-27-3 |
12 |
Rez Dogs
Brandon, MS
|
12U-AA | 21-17-1 |
13 |
Simpson County Cardinals Nationals
Magee, MS
|
11U-AA | 16-24-3 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
AMBUSH
Central, MS
|
12U-AAA | 18-21-0 |
2 |
Golden Spikes 12U - Mathes
Raymond, MS
|
12U-AAA | 2-3-1 |
3 |
Knights Knation 2029 - McCain
Madison, MS
|
11U-AAA | 4-8-0 |
4 |
Mississippi Patriots
Brandon, MS
|
12U-AAA | 15-18-2 |
5 |
Mississippi Revolution
Raymond, MS
|
12U-AAA | 13-3-1 |
6 |
MS 96'ers
Brandon, MS
|
11U-Major | 17-8-0 |
7 |
MS Twins 12u
Central MS, MS
|
12U-Major | 20-2-1 |
8 |
Simpson County Cardinals Americans
Magee, MS
|
12U-AA | 16-21-2 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dirtbags
Magee, MS
|
13U-A | 9-18-2 |
2 |
Jones County Havoc
Laurel, MS
|
13U-A | 19-7-0 |
3 |
LE Devils
Central, MS
|
13U-A | 0-3-0 |
4 |
MCSZ Thunder Royal
Madison, MS
|
13U-A | 10-15-1 |
5 |
Mississippi Bulls 13U-Rogers
Sumrall, MS
|
13U-AA | 18-8-0 |
6 |
MS YANKEES 13U BLACK
MADISON, MS
|
13U-A | 12-25-0 |
7 |
Pine Burr Baseball
Meridian, MS
|
13U-A | 11-11-0 |
8 |
PYB Elite 13U
Indianola, MS
|
13U-AA | 16-16-0 |
9 |
Rippers Baseball
Decatur, MS
|
13U-A | 9-15-1 |
10 |
SBG Sox 13U Ford
Ridgeland, MS
|
13U-A | 11-21-0 |
11 |
Sluggers
Choctaw, MS
|
13U-AA | 21-20-2 |
12 |
Warhawks Baseball Maroon
Brandon, MS
|
13U-AA | 27-27-3 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
American Flame
Petal, MS
|
13U-AAA | 12-8-0 |
2 |
Big League Wildcats Bugg
Collierville, TN
|
13U-AA | 8-7-0 |
3 |
BLAZERS
Brookhaven, MS
|
13U-AAA | 8-1-0 |
4 |
Central MS Knights Yancey
Madison, MS
|
13U-AA | 14-12-0 |
5 |
East Coast Sox - Mosley
Madison, MS
|
13U-AA | 9-26-1 |
6 |
Mississippi Marlins
Brookhaven, MS
|
13U-AA | 18-10-0 |
7 |
Mississippi Rawlings Stars - Miller
Brandon, MS
|
13U-AAA | 6-2-0 |
8 |
MS Blues 13U
Ridgeland, MS
|
13U-AA | 15-16-0 |
9 |
MS Rays
Gulfport, MS
|
14U-AA | 5-4-0 |
10 |
MS Stars
Brandon, MS
|
13U-AAA | 5-1-0 |
11 |
MS Yankees 13U Navy
Madison, MS
|
13U-AAA | 17-7-0 |
12 |
MS Yankees 13U White
Madison, MS
|
13U-A | 14-13-1 |
13 |
SBG SOX 13u Varner
Ridgeland, MS
|
13U-AA | 27-10-1 |
14 |
SBG Sox Stover 13U
Ridgeland, MS
|
13U-AA | 20-18-2 |
15 |
Wolfpack Baseball
Clinton, MS
|
13U-AA | 7-11-1 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Central Mississippi Warriors
Brandon, MS
|
14U-AAA | 21-23-1 |
2 |
Madison County Thunder - White
Madison, MS
|
14U-AA | 17-19-1 |
3 |
MCSZ Thunder Red
Madison, MS
|
14U-AAA | 25-10-2 |
4 |
MCSZ Thunder Royal
Madison, MS
|
14U-AA | 6-25-0 |
5 |
Meacham Athletics
Clinton, MS
|
14U-AAA | 18-2-0 |
6 |
Mississippi Crushers
Pine Belt, MS
|
14U-OPEN | 7-2-0 |
7 |
Mississippi Giants
Madison, MS
|
14U-AAA | 11-4-1 |
8 |
Ms Yankees 14U-Silver
Madison, MS
|
14U-AAA | 19-13-0 |
9 |
SBG Sox 14U Irby
Brandon, MS
|
14U-AA | 4-11-1 |
10 |
SBG Sox 14U Simanek
Jackson, MS
|
14U-AAA | 7-8-1 |
11 |
Screamin Woodies
Monticello, MS
|
14U-AAA | 4-6-0 |
12 |
Southern Fury
Decatur, MS
|
14U-AAA | 9-11-0 |
13 |
Warhawks Baseball Maroon
Brandon, MS
|
14U-AAA | 27-33-1 |
14 |
WTP Goats
Brandon, MS
|
14U-AAA | 5-8-3 |
15 |
Yazoo Bruisers
Yazoo, MS
|
14U-OPEN | 0-2-0 |