Schedules are now posted
Welcome to our annual Mother's Day weekend Saturday only event!
Please have turf shoes on hand for all portable mounds. Metal spikes are not permitted on the portable mounds.
If there are enough teams to split divisions into AA and AAA we will do so.
Two Saturday pool games followed by a single elimination championship game between the two highest seeds after pool play.
The new Grand Slam Champions and Finalist rings will be awarded in each age group.
Entry fee is required when you register your team. In the event of a rain out, a $75 admin fee will be deducted from your team refund.
Text Tim Gaines at 770-231-0176 for more info. Colton Harrelson is also available at 404-694-5212.
Visit the below links to get discounts on hotel stays in the area!!
- SONESTA SELECT ATLANTA DULUTH
Once the user clicks the link below, the rate code automatically populates in the reservation:
Rate Code/booking link – GSST
- Courtyard by Marriott at Gwinnett Place Mall
Click below to reserve your discounted hotel room rate:
Book your corporate rate for Grand Slam Sports Tournaments
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game 1 5/7 9:00 AM | Central Gwinnett High School 2 | 12 Prime Baseball 12U - Thomaszfski | 13 Georgia Select Braves-Smith | ||
Game 2 5/7 9:00 AM | Mtn Park Park 4 | 7 Brookwood Broncos | 5 Signature Park Outlaws | ||
Game 3 5/7 9:00 AM | Mtn Park Park 6 | 1 Gwinnett Stripers 12U | 2 Elite Sluggers 12u Wilson | ||
Game 4 5/7 11:00 AM | Central Gwinnett High School 2 | 22 Prime Baseball 12U - Thomaszfski | 8 Indian Outlaws | ||
Game 5 5/7 11:00 AM | Mtn Park Park 4 | 16 Brookwood Broncos | 4 North Oconee Titans | ||
Game 6 5/7 11:00 AM | Mtn Park Park 6 | 4 Gwinnett Stripers 12U | 14 SE Canes | ||
Game 7 5/7 1:00 PM | Central Gwinnett High School 2 | 8 Georgia Select Braves-Smith | 0 Homer Hawks | ||
Game 8 5/7 1:00 PM | Mtn Park Park 4 | 15 Signature Park Outlaws | 13 USA Scout 12u | ||
Game 9 5/7 1:00 PM | Mtn Park Park 6 | 1 Midway Park Wolverines | 4 Elite Sluggers 12u Wilson | ||
Game 10 5/7 3:00 PM | Central Gwinnett High School 2 | 8 Gainesville Reds | 4 Indian Outlaws | ||
Game 11 5/7 3:00 PM | Mtn Park Park 4 | 14 Beastmode - Red | 6 North Oconee Titans | ||
Game 12 5/7 3:00 PM | Mtn Park Park 6 | 6 Beastmode Black | 5 SE Canes | ||
Game 13 5/7 5:00 PM | Central Gwinnett High School 2 | 12 Gainesville Reds | 7 Homer Hawks | ||
Game 14 5/7 5:00 PM | Mtn Park Park 4 | 8 Beastmode - Red | 5 USA Scout 12u | ||
Game 15 5/7 5:00 PM | Mtn Park Park 6 | 4 Beastmode Black | 3 Midway Park Wolverines |
# | Team | W-L-T | RA | RD | RS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elite Sluggers 12u Wilson | 2-0-0 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
2 | Beastmode Black | 2-0-0 | 8 | 2 | 10 |
3 | Brookwood Broncos | 2-0-0 | 9 | 9 | 17 |
4 | Beastmode - Red | 2-0-0 | 11 | 10 | 18 |
5 | Gainesville Reds | 2-0-0 | 11 | 9 | 18 |
6 | Georgia Select Braves-Smith | 2-0-0 | 12 | 8 | 18 |
7 | SE Canes | 1-1-0 | 10 | 6 | 15 |
8 | Signature Park Outlaws | 1-1-0 | 20 | 0 | 15 |
9 | Prime Baseball 12U - Thomaszfski | 1-1-0 | 21 | 6 | 20 |
10 | Midway Park Wolverines | 0-2-0 | 8 | -4 | 4 |
11 | Gwinnett Stripers 12U | 0-2-0 | 16 | -8 | 5 |
12 | Homer Hawks | 0-2-0 | 20 | -12 | 7 |
13 | USA Scout 12u | 0-2-0 | 23 | -5 | 15 |
14 | Indian Outlaws | 0-2-0 | 30 | -11 | 12 |
15 | North Oconee Titans | 0-2-0 | 30 | -14 | 10 |
1 | Elite Sluggers 12u Wilson | 10 |
2 | Beastmode Black | 4 |
3 | Brookwood Broncos | 2 |
4 | Beastmode - Red | 6 |
5 | Gainesville Reds | 9 |
6 | Georgia Select Braves-Smith | 7 |
Game | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 5/7 |
2 5/7 |
3 | Total |
26 | Stone, Camren | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||
00 | Vanscoy, Mason | 4.0 | 4.0 | ||
3 | Villa, Henry | 4.0 | 4.0 | ||
25 | Waites, Christopher | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||
Total | 5.0 | 5.0 | 10.0 |
Game | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 5/7 |
2 | 3 | Total |
5 | Lamb, Avery | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||
17 | Lee, Javen | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||
Total | 5.0 | 5.0 |
Game | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 5/7 |
2 5/7 |
3 | Total |
9 | Artis, Jabari | 0.1 | 0.1 | ||
19 | Brigham, Ryan | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||
00 | Larsen, Chase | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||
16 | Rogers, Logan | 2.2 | 2.2 | ||
Total | 5.0 | 3.0 | 8.0 |
Game | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 5/7 |
2 5/7 |
3 5/7 |
Total |
10 | Nixon, Hayes | 4.0 | 4.0 | ||
9 | Roberts, Kaleb | 2.0 | 5.0 | 7.0 | |
7 | Rodgers, James Blair | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | |
42 | Wilson, Christian | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||
Total | 6.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 17.0 |
Game | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 5/7 |
2 5/7 |
3 5/7 |
Total |
24 | embry, collins | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||
8 | Fleming, Graham | 1.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | |
22 | Fulks Jr., Craig | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||
12 | Greene, Rex | 3.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | |
11 | Oliver, Tug | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||
13 | Papka, Cooper | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||
Total | 5.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 16.0 |
Game | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 5/7 |
2 5/7 |
3 | Total |
7 | Burch, Mahki | 2.2 | 2.2 | ||
21 | Cox, Connor | 2.1 | 2.1 | ||
12 | Moon, Jaxson | 5.0 | 5.0 | ||
Total | 5.0 | 5.0 | 10.0 |
Game | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 5/7 |
2 5/7 |
3 | Total |
13 | Causey, Jude | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||
5 | McClain, John | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||
18 | McKenzie, Kellan | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||
29 | Stamps, Powell | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||
17 | Tatum, Brysun | 5.0 | 5.0 | ||
Total | 6.0 | 5.0 | 11.0 |
Game | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 5/7 |
2 5/7 |
3 | Total |
11 | Clark, Brady | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||
30 | Jakes, Tyson | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||
5 | Phillips, Hudson | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||
44 | Richardson, Nathan | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||
7 | Samonsky, Zack | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||
Total | 4.0 | 6.0 | 10.0 |
Game | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 5/7 |
2 5/7 |
3 | Total |
19 | Brooks, Matthew | 0.1 | 0.1 | ||
6 | Cambron, Peyton | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||
99 | Harris, Colin | 2.2 | 2.2 | ||
1 | Kirk, Tate | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||
5 | Rogers, Landon | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||
55 | Sullens, Trenten | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||
Total | 4.0 | 7.0 | 11.0 |
Game | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 5/7 |
2 5/7 |
3 | Total |
22 | Banka, Shaan | 4.0 | 4.0 | ||
36 | Bell, Liam | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||
12 | Box, Bryson | 5.0 | 5.0 | ||
Total | 5.0 | 5.0 | 10.0 |
Game | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 5/7 |
2 5/7 |
3 | Total |
2 | Criste, Mikah | 1.2 | 1.2 | ||
23 | Thomaszfski, Conner | 1.1 | 1.1 | ||
10 | West, Rivers | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||
77 | Wood, Daniel | 2.2 | 1.0 | 3.2 | |
Total | 4.2 | 4.0 | 8.2 |
Game | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 5/7 |
2 | 3 | Total |
26 | Mauldin, Dominic | 4.0 | 4.0 | ||
Total | 4.0 | 4.0 |
Game | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 5/7 |
2 5/7 |
3 | Total |
4 | Couch, Brayden | 3.1 | 3.1 | ||
27 | Park, Ricky | 4.0 | 4.0 | ||
22 | Scarbrough, Lucas | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||
3 | Smith, Oliver | 1.2 | 1.2 | ||
Total | 5.0 | 5.0 | 10.0 |
Game | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 5/7 |
2 | 3 | Total |
9 | Hawkins, Cohen | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||
14 | Phillips, Carson | 4.0 | 4.0 | ||
Total | 5.0 | 5.0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beastmode Red
Stockbridge, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 12-10-0 |
2 |
BULLPEN
COVINGTON, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 14-12-2 |
3 |
Georgia Jackets 8U-Hudson
Milton, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 10-11-0 |
4 |
Gwinnett Stripers
Dacula, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 9-14-0 |
5 |
HardKnox Orioles
McDonough, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 25-20-0 |
6 |
MoCo Bulldogs
Madison, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 8-8-0 |
7 |
Norcross Navy
Norcross, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 3-2-1 |
8 |
Sandlot Legends 8U
Athens, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 2-6-0 |
9 |
Sandy Plains Wildcats
Marietta, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 6-5-1 |
10 |
Velocity
Perry, GA
|
8U-AA KP | 7-1-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
5 Star Longhorns Orange
Fayetteville, GA
|
9U-AA | 14-11-0 |
2 |
Beastmode - "Red"
Lithonia, GA
|
9U-AA | 9-10-0 |
3 |
Beastmode - Black
Henry/Dekalb, GA
|
9U-AAA | 13-8-0 |
4 |
Devine Baseball 9U
Buford, GA
|
9U-AA | 9-13-1 |
5 |
Dingers Athletics 9U - Norton
Buford, GA
|
9U-AA | 7-10-1 |
6 |
Elite Sluggers 9u Bignon
Cumming, GA
|
9U-AA | 0-2-0 |
7 |
Elite Sluggers 9u Saxon
Winder, GA
|
9U-AA | 5-1-1 |
8 |
GBSA 9u North
Gainesville, GA
|
9U-A | 3-2-0 |
9 |
Georgia Academy Patriots
Canton, GA
|
8U-AAA KP | 19-5-0 |
10 |
Line Drive Academy
Cleveland, GA
|
9U-AA | 4-9-1 |
11 |
Meridian Panthers Hagler
Lilburn, GA
|
9U-AA | 3-6-2 |
12 |
MV Bears
Dacula, GA
|
9U-AA | 18-12-1 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
5 Star Longhorns Black
Fayetteville, GA
|
9U-AAA | 26-8-0 |
2 |
9u North Gwinnett Bulldogs
Suwanee, GA
|
9U-AAA | 14-2-0 |
3 |
Buford Elite
Buford, GA
|
9U-AA | 12-10-0 |
4 |
Elite Sluggers 9u Fountain
Winder, GA
|
9U-AAA | 3-8-1 |
5 |
Level 5 Legends 9
Athens, GA
|
9U-AA | 14-8-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Archer Select Baseball
Dacula, GA
|
10U-AAA | 5-8-0 |
2 |
Brookwood
SNELLVILLE, GA
|
10U-AA | 6-12-2 |
3 |
Charlie Culberson 9U
douglasville, GA
|
9U-AAA | 15-6-0 |
4 |
FCA Braves
Tunnel Hill, GA
|
10U-AA | 13-5-1 |
5 |
GA Select Braves
Flowery Branch, GA
|
10U-AA | 10-8-0 |
6 |
Georgia Jackets 10U - Kramer
Milton, GA
|
10U-AA | 0-2-0 |
7 |
Georgia Stars Baseball Academy - Davis
Norcross, GA
|
10U-AA | 2-4-0 |
8 |
Gwinnett Wolfpack
Duluth, GA
|
10U-AA | 7-19-1 |
9 |
Mill Creek Hawks 10U
Buford, GA
|
10U-AA | 8-4-1 |
10 |
Tribe
Atlanta, GA
|
10U-AA | 3-0-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Buford Elite - 11U
Buford, GA
|
10U-AAA | 10-10-1 |
2 |
Dingers Athletics
Buford, GA
|
10U-AAA | 12-10-0 |
3 |
Fayette Prime 10U
Fayetteville, GA
|
10U-AA | 0-2-0 |
4 |
GBSA RAYS North 10U
Gainesville, GA
|
10U-AAA | 13-8-0 |
5 |
Georgia Bombers South
Alpharetta, GA
|
10U-AAA | 2-1-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Archer Tigers
Dacula, GA
|
11U-AA | 3-6-1 |
2 |
GBA Spiked 9 11U
Suwanee, GA
|
11U-AA | 2-4-2 |
3 |
Meridian Panthers 11U - Lynn
Lilburn, GA
|
11U-A | 0-2-0 |
4 |
Monroe Bulldogs
Monroe, GA
|
11U-AA | 0-2-0 |
5 |
Norcross Blue Devils
PEACHTREE CORNERS, GA
|
11U-AA | 3-2-0 |
6 |
North Hall Jr. Trojans
Gainesville, GA
|
11U-AA | 2-3-0 |
7 |
Precision Baseball
Alpharetta, GA
|
11U-AA | 10-28-1 |
8 |
Roswell Hornets 11U
Roswell, GA
|
11U-AA | 3-0-0 |
9 |
South Gwinnett Legends
Lawrenceville, GA
|
11U-AA | 3-20-0 |
10 |
Team Elite Steel
Winder, GA
|
11U-AA | 3-15-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beastmode
Henry/Dekalb, GA
|
11U-AAA | 13-10-0 |
2 |
Brookwood Hit Squad 11U
Lilburn, GA
|
11U-AA | 30-7-0 |
3 |
Chop House
Covington, GA
|
11U-AAA | 28-4-0 |
4 |
Georgia Select Braves - Lord
Flowery Branch, GA
|
11U-AA | 7-7-0 |
5 |
Oconee RiverDawgs
Bogart, GA
|
11U-AAA | 16-9-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beastmode - Red
Snellville, GA
|
12U-AA | 21-7-0 |
2 |
Beastmode Black
Stockbridge, GA
|
12U-AAA | 20-7-0 |
3 |
Brookwood Broncos
Snellville, GA
|
12U-AA | 21-25-2 |
4 |
Elite Sluggers 12u Wilson
Winder, GA
|
12U-AA | 10-6-1 |
5 |
Gainesville Reds
Gainesville, GA
|
12U-AA | 13-7-1 |
6 |
Georgia Select Braves-Smith
Flowery Branch, GA
|
12U-AA | 9-15-0 |
7 |
Gwinnett Stripers 12U
Dacula, GA
|
12U-AA | 8-18-1 |
8 |
Homer Hawks
Hoschton, GA
|
12U-A | 0-2-0 |
9 |
Indian Outlaws
Dahlonega, GA
|
12U-AA | 0-2-0 |
10 |
Midway Park Wolverines
Cumming, GA
|
12U-AA | 5-6-2 |
11 |
North Oconee Titans
Bogart, GA
|
12U-AA | 0-2-0 |
12 |
Prime Baseball 12U - Thomaszfski
Dacula, GA
|
12U-AA | 9-12-1 |
13 |
SE Canes
Dacula, GA
|
12U-AA | 1-3-1 |
14 |
Signature Park Outlaws
Hoschton, GA
|
12U-AA | 21-18-2 |
15 |
USA Scout 12u
Emerson, GA
|
12U-AA | 2-5-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ambush Baseball 12U Mills
Jefferson, GA
|
12U-AAA | 5-7-0 |
2 |
Ambush Baseball-Hill
Jefferson, GA
|
12U-AAA | 20-11-0 |
3 |
Devine Baseball 12U
Buford, GA
|
12U-AAA | 14-3-0 |
4 |
Georgia Stars Baseball Academy - Waters
Norcross, GA
|
12U-AAA | 3-7-0 |
5 |
Gwinnett Angels
DULUTH, GA
|
12U-AAA | 22-4-0 |
6 |
Lions
Braselton, GA
|
12U-AAA | 11-7-0 |
7 |
Morgan Co Bulldogs 12U
Madison, GA
|
12U-AAA | 11-18-1 |
8 |
Precision Baseball Henderson
Alpharetta, GA
|
12U-AA | 10-18-1 |
9 |
TG Dbacks Ocee
Johns Creek, GA
|
12U-AAA | 12-8-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alpharetta Raiders 13U
Alpharetta, GA
|
13U-AA | 2-6-0 |
2 |
ATL Lightning - Kornblum
Atlanta, GA
|
13U-AA | 17-9-1 |
3 |
Grayson Rams
Loganville, GA
|
13U-AA | 13-8-2 |
4 |
Hopewell Hawks- Shoe
Milton, GA
|
13U-AA | 24-13-1 |
5 |
Line Drive Academy Ramey
Cleveland, GA
|
13U-AA | 20-16-1 |
6 |
Norcross Blue Devils
Norcross, GA
|
13U-AA | 15-8-0 |
7 |
Outlaws 13U Bartek
Lilburn, GA
|
13U-AA | 3-16-0 |
8 |
Precision Baseball Cardinals
Alpharetta, GA
|
13U-AA | 0-16-1 |
9 |
Titans Dobbs
Social Circle, GA
|
13U-AA | 11-11-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
360 Hawks 13u
Loganville, GA
|
13U-AA | 11-16-0 |
2 |
Beastmode - Gold
Henry/Dekalb, GA
|
13U-AA | 16-8-0 |
3 |
Beastmode GRINDERS "Black"
Decatur, GA
|
13U-AAA | 20-6-0 |
4 |
Brookwood - Layson
Snellville, GA
|
13U-AAA | 7-3-0 |
5 |
Elite Baseball
Dacula, GA
|
13U-AAA | 11-16-1 |
6 |
Gwinnett Stripers 13U Jones
Dacula, GA
|
13U-AAA | 18-4-0 |
7 |
Mansfield Mad Dawgs
Mansfield, GA
|
13U-AA | 12-9-0 |
8 |
Service Baseball 13u Marine Raiders
Gainesville, GA
|
13U-AAA | 6-5-2 |
9 |
Southeast Barons
Sugar Hill, GA
|
13U-AAA | 16-19-1 |
10 |
Team Elite Prospects
Winder, GA
|
13U-AAA | 6-9-1 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
25/8 Kings
Dunwoody, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 4-3-0 |
2 |
Alliance AquaSox-14U Navy
Auburn, GA
|
14U-AA | 1-10-0 |
3 |
Barrett Baseball
Alpharetta, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 6-19-0 |
4 |
Five Star Generals - Loganville
Loganville, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 4-20-0 |
5 |
GBA Spiked 9 14U
Suwanee, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 1-7-0 |
6 |
Georgia Yard Goats 14u
Cumming, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 10-4-0 |
7 |
Sharon Springs Academy 14u - Keenan
cumming, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 5-4-0 |
8 |
Southeast Barons - Black
Sugar Hill, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 22-8-2 |
9 |
Team Freedom
Sharpsburg, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 8-2-0 |
10 |
Venezuelan Warriors Baseball
Roswell, GA
|
14U-AAA | 3-0-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
706 Baseball Club
Athens, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 5-14-0 |
2 |
ATL Lightning - Harrell
Atlanta, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 14-7-1 |
3 |
Beastmode
Henry/Dekalb, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 11-15-0 |
4 |
Brookwood Broncos
Snellville, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 5-8-0 |
5 |
Dacula Falcons
Dacula, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 16-12-0 |
6 |
Devine Baseball 14U
Hoschton, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 5-4-0 |
7 |
Newton Naturals
Social Circle, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 9-7-0 |
8 |
North Oconee Titans
Bogart, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 5-6-0 |
9 |
Storm Baseball Club
Lilburn, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 18-6-1 |
10 |
Velo Factory Gray
Clarkesville, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 3-11-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ambush Baseball-Bailey
Jefferson, GA
|
15U-OPEN | 10-3-1 |
2 |
FCA Eagles
McDonough, GA
|
15U-OPEN | 1-1-1 |
3 |
Georgia Lookouts
Snellville, GA
|
15U-OPEN | 1-8-0 |
4 |
Line Drive Academy 14U Miller
Cleveland, GA
|
14U-OPEN | 0-1-1 |
5 |
Medlock Monarchs 15U
Decatur, GA
|
15U-OPEN | 14-14-3 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
16 GAXL Navy
Marietta, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 11-10-0 |
2 |
Diamond Eagles
Canton, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 9-18-2 |
3 |
Georgia Lookouts
Snellville, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 12-17-1 |
4 |
Jokers Baseball
Hoschton, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 2-18-1 |
5 |
PBA
Douglasville, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 5-11-0 |
6 |
Power Elite
Kennesaw, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 3-5-1 |
7 |
Precision
Ola, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 18-9-0 |
8 |
Roswell Hornets
Roswell, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 4-13-0 |
9 |
Spikes Baseball Club
newnan, GA
|
16U-OPEN | 8-10-1 |
10 |
Velo Factory
Mount Airy, GA
|
15U-OPEN | 8-3-0 |