Grand Slam Sports Tournaments
CONTACT: DELL DAVES @ 662-299-4279
OR delldaves7@gmail.com
Team | Division | W-L-T | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
EBC 7u-Clenin
Memphis, TN
|
7U-AA | 5-0-0 | ||
2 |
North MS Scorchers
New Albany, MS
|
7U-AA | 29-26-1 | ||
3 | Available | ||||
4 | Available | ||||
5 | Available | ||||
6 | Available |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dirt Brothers Spruill
Fulton, MS
|
8U-A CP | 27-25-0 | ||
2 |
Mississippi Braves 8U
Ripley, MS
|
8U-A CP | 0-12-0 | ||
3 |
Monroe Mayhem
Amory, MS
|
8U-A CP | 12-16-0 | ||
4 | Available | ||||
5 | Available | ||||
6 | Available |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Batters Box White
Collierville, TN
|
9U-A | 0-0-0 |
2 |
Bigger Than Ball-9U
Iuka, MS
|
9U-A | 18-13-1 |
3 |
Blues Baseball
Olive Branch, MS
|
9U-AA | 14-5-0 |
4 |
Booneville Bucs
Booneville, MS
|
8U-AA CP | 23-18-0 |
5 |
Corinth Indians
Corinth, MS
|
9U-AA | 16-7-1 |
6 |
Hernando Braves
Hernando, MS
|
9U-A | 1-10-1 |
7 |
Kennys Cardinals
Corinth, MS
|
9U-A | 21-16-0 |
8 |
Mississippi Bobcats
Starkville, MS
|
9U-A | 1-11-0 |
9 |
Mississippi Braves 9U-Navy
Selmer, TN
|
9U-A | 13-18-2 |
10 |
Tallahatchie Tomahawks
New Albany, MS
|
9U-A | 1-11-0 |
11 |
Tupelo Rangers - Penny
Tupelo, MS
|
8U-AA CP | 18-14-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Booneville Buccaneers 11u
Booneville, MS
|
11U-A | 21-10-1 |
2 |
Dinger Navy 11U
Nettleton, MS
|
11U-AA | 9-2-0 |
3 |
Kenny Cardinals 11u
Corinth, MS
|
11U-A | 20-9-1 |
4 |
Mississippi Expos
Mantachie, MS
|
11U-A | 1-6-0 |
5 |
UC Jays
New Albany, MS
|
11U-A | 2-25-0 |
6 |
Winona Dodgers
Winona, MS
|
11U-AA | 19-16-1 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arsenal Baseball 12u-Blankenship
Arlington, TN
|
12U-AA | 0-0-0 |
2 |
Diamond Dawgs Red
Pontotoc, MS
|
12U-A | 9-10-0 |
3 |
Douglas Baseball 12u
Tupelo, MS
|
12U-A | 8-10-0 |
4 |
EBC 12u-Peet
Olive Branch, MS
|
12U-AA | 0-3-0 |
5 |
Pontotoc Patriots
Ecru, MS
|
12U-A | 0-12-0 |
6 |
Wow Factor Midsouth Prospects
Central, MS
|
11U-AAA | 28-16-1 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mooreville Outlaws
Mooreville, MS
|
13U-A | 13-13-1 |
2 |
Stingers
Union, MS
|
13U-A | 6-11-0 |
3 |
Tomahawks
Fulton, MS
|
13U-A | 0-6-0 |
4 |
TRI COUNTY HEAT
Mathiston, MS
|
13U-A | 7-9-0 |
Team | Division | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
North Mississippi Prospects Red
Amory, MS
|
14U | 1-14-0 |
2 |
North Ms Indians
Pontotoc, MS
|
14U-AAA | 3-4-0 |
3 |
Swing Check Grey
Jackson, TN
|
14U-AAA | 8-3-0 |
4 |
Wow Factor Midsouth National
Central, MS
|
14U-AAA | 3-2-0 |