Tournament Canceled


This event has been canceled due to weather conditions.

Turf-a-Mania 3 Presented by The Tournament Team

This event is Saturday Only

This event has been canceled due to weather conditions

Team Division W-L-T
1 Madison Mayhem
Madison, MS
7U-OPEN 5-2-0
2 Available
3 Available
4 Available
5 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 ACES
Natchez, MS
8U-R 4-3-0
2 CMS Diamondbacks
Central, MS
8U-R 5-12-0
3 Rankin Renegades
Brandon, MS
8U-R 8-11-0
4 Available
5 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 EC Sox 9u McCullouch
Madison, MS
9U-R 13-11-1
2 Madison Steam
Madison, MS
9U-R 9-8-0
3 MS EDGE
Raymond, MS
9U-R 3-4-0
4 MS Elite Shockers
Hattiesburg, MS
9U-R 0-0-0
5 Rankin Reds
brandon, MS
9U-R 3-10-1
6 TNT Bombers (Grenada)
Grenada, MS
9U-R 17-18-2
Team Division W-L-T
1 Lucky Baseball
Magee, MS
9U-N 4-6-0
2 Mississippi Braves
Flowood, MS
9U-N 7-11-0
3 MS Yankees 9u - Stringer
Madison, MS
9U-N 11-5-0
4 Queen City Bombers
Meridian, MS
9U-N 7-8-0
Team Division W-L-T
1 59ers 10U
Hattiesburg, MS
10U-R 2-3-0
2 Brandon Blaze
Brandon, MS
10U-R 10-3-0
3 Madison County Thunder Baseball
Madison, MS
10U-R 4-15-1
4 Mississippi D'Backs
Morton, MS
10U-R 6-9-0
5 Southern Reapers
Brandon, MS
10U-R 2-14-0
Team Division W-L-T
1 Columbia
Columbia, MS
10U-N 4-0-0
2 EC Sox Adams 10U
Madison, MS
10U-A 12-16-1
3 Mississippi Legends
Magee, MS
10U-A 3-2-0
4 Mizuno Golden Spikes 10U - Anderson
Meridian, MS
10U-R 15-11-0
5 MS Yankees 10U - Taylor
Madison, MS
10U-A 2-5-0
6 Southern Outlaws
Brookhaven, MS
10U-A 6-4-0
7 Wildcats
Madison, MS
10U-N 6-9-1
Team Division W-L-T
1 EC Sox Adams 11U
Jackson, MS
11U-R 12-20-0
2 Mississippi Blue Sox
Crystal Springs, MS
11U-R 14-5-0
3 Mizuno Golden Spikes 11U - Prestridge
Pearl, MS
11U-R 0-11-0
4 MS Yankees - Driver
Madison, MS
11U-R 10-12-1
5 Rankin Rippers
Brandon, MS
11U-R 15-10-1
6 South MS Misfits
Hattiesburg, MS
11U-R 2-7-0
Team Division W-L-T
1 11U MBA Heat
Brookhaven, MS
11U-N 1-7-0
2 Free State Surge
Ellisville, MS
11U-N 10-4-0
3 Germantown Giants
Madison, MS
11U-N 13-9-1
4 MC Shockers
Madison, MS
10U-E 9-4-0
5 MS Heat
Madison, MS
11U-N 17-8-2
6 MS Yankees 11U - Baucum
Madison, MS
11U-N 18-15-2
7 PROSPECTS
Pearl, MS
11U-A 15-7-0
8 Screamin Woodies
Monticello, MS
11U-A 9-7-0
Team Division W-L-T
1 59ers 12U
Hattiesburg, MS
12U-R 5-7-1
2 EC Sox 12U Turner
Ridgeland, MS
12U-R 0-10-1
3 Lincoln County Braves
Brookhaven, MS
12U-R 10-7-0
4 Mizuno Golden Spikes 12U - Gill
Meridian, MS
12U-A 18-16-0
5 MS Yankees 12U - Culver
Madison, MS
12U-R 4-9-0
6 Panthers
Brookhaven, MS
12U-R 0-0-0
7 Sumrall Shock
Sumrall, MS
12U-R 0-0-0
Team Division W-L-T
1 Madison Bombers
Madison, MS
13U-N 18-8-0
2 MC Shockers
Madison, MS
13U-N 15-12-1
3 MS Elite Orioles 13U
Hattiesburg, MS
13U-N 4-3-0
4 MS Yankees 13u Reed
Madison, MS
13U-N 10-9-1
  • 1. Magee Sports Complex Primary
    830 Industrial Park Dr., S.E.
    Magee, MS 39111
  • 2. Richland Sports Complex
    152 Brandon Avenue
    Richland, MS 39218