CONTACT: DELL DAVES @ 662-299-4279

                        OR delldaves7@gmail.com

Division

Game Date/Time Field Team vs Team
Game 1 3/23 10:00 AM BNA Bank Park 5 12 Houston Bandits 12 Pontotoc Venom 8U
Game 2 3/23 10:00 AM BNA Bank Park 6 14 Tupelo Titans 2 Warehouse Cougars
Game 3 3/23 11:15 AM BNA Bank Park 5 20 Sandlot baseball 12 Titans baseball
Game 4 3/23 11:15 PM BNA Bank Park 6 1 All or Nothing 15 Next Level 8U Black
Game 5 3/23 12:30 PM BNA Bank Park 5 13 Sandlot baseball 11 Tupelo Titans
Game 6 3/23 12:30 PM BNA Bank Park 6 0 All or Nothing 20 Houston Bandits
Game 7 3/23 1:45 PM BNA Bank Park 5 17 Titans baseball 16 Warehouse Cougars
Game 8 3/23 1:45 PM BNA Bank Park 6 21 Next Level 8U Black 7 Pontotoc Venom 8U
# Team W-L-T RA RD RS
1 Next Level 8U Black 2-0-0 8 14 20
2 Sandlot baseball 2-0-0 23 9 20
3 Houston Bandits 1-0-1 12 7 20
4 Tupelo Titans 1-1-0 15 5 20
5 Titans baseball 1-1-0 36 -6 20
6 Pontotoc Venom 8U 0-1-1 33 -7 17
7 Warehouse Cougars 0-2-0 31 -8 12
8 All or Nothing 0-2-0 35 -14 1

MARCH MADNESS 8U-A

1 Next Level 8U Black 14
3/23 3:00 PM
BNA Bank Park 5
1
8 All or Nothing 2
4 Tupelo Titans 20
3/23 4:15 PM
BNA Bank Park 5
2
5 Titans baseball 19
2 Sandlot baseball 15
3/23 3:00 PM
BNA Bank Park 6
3
7 Warehouse Cougars 5
3 Houston Bandits 7
3/23 4:15 PM
BNA Bank Park 6
4
6 Pontotoc Venom 8U 15
Next Level 8U Black 15
3/23 5:30 PM
BNA Bank Park 5
5
Tupelo Titans 7
Sandlot baseball 12
3/23 5:30 PM
BNA Bank Park 6
6
Pontotoc Venom 8U 11
Next Level 8U Black 16
3/23 6:45 PM
BNA Bank Park 5
7
Sandlot baseball 8
Next Level 8U Black
Champion
Team Division W-L-T
1 All or Nothing
Pontotoc, MS
8U-R 0-12-0
2 Houston Bandits
Houston, MS
8U-A 11-11-1
3 Next Level 8U Black
Columbus, MS
8U-N 25-13-0
4 Pontotoc Venom 8U
Pontotoc, MS
8U-A 14-14-1
5 Sandlot baseball
Baldwyn, MS
8U-A 17-11-0
6 Titans baseball
Senatobia, MS
8U-R 9-8-3
7 Tupelo Titans
Tupelo, MS
8U-A 7-7-0
8 Warehouse Cougars
Pontotoc, MS
8U-R 1-13-1
Team Division W-L-T
1 Dulins Dodgers 10u
Oakland, TN
10U-A 6-1-1
2 Mid South Storm
Holly Springs, MS
10U-N 4-3-1
3 Mooreville Warriors
Mooreville, MS
10U-R 0-6-0
4 North Ms Braves
Smithville, MS
10U-R 3-9-0
5 Patriots Baseball
Nettleton, MS
10U-A 16-10-1
6 Raptors
Houston, MS
10U-R 17-15-0
7 Ripely Cyclones 10U
Ripley, MS
10U-R 0-8-0
8 Saltillo Dirtbags
Saltillo, MS
10U-R 6-12-0
Team Division W-L-T
1 Crossroads Cubs
Corinth, MS
11U-A 9-8-2
2 North Ms Braves
Smithville, MS
11U-R 0-12-0
3 Rampage
Louisville, MS
11U-A 21-22-2
4 Wolf Pack Baseball
Oxford, MS
11U-R 7-14-1
5 Available
Team Division W-L-T
1 Lee County Cubs
saltillo, MS
12U-R 3-12-0
2 Mid-South Baseball 12U
Hernando, MS
12U-A 9-19-0
3 Monroe County Hammers
Hatley, MS
12U-A 2-4-0
4 North MS Diamondbacks 12u
Pope, MS
12U-A 15-16-0
5 Pontotoc Venom 12U
Pontotoc, MS
12U-A 10-7-0