Cancelation


WE ARE CANCELED DUE TO WEATHER

CONTACT: DELL DAVES @ 662-299-4279

                        OR delldaves7@gmail.com

Division

Game Date/Time Field Team vs Team
Game 1 5/11 9:00 AM BNA Bank Park 7 All or Nothing Warehouse Cougars
Game 2 5/11 10:10 AM BNA Bank Park 7 Houston Bandits Sandlot baseball
Game 3 5/11 11:20 AM BNA Bank Park 7 Columbus Titans baseball
Game 4 5/11 12:30 PM BNA Bank Park 7 All or Nothing Sandlot baseball
Game 5 5/11 1:40 PM BNA Bank Park 7 Columbus Warehouse Cougars
Game 6 5/11 2:50 PM BNA Bank Park 7 Houston Bandits Titans baseball
# Team W-L-T RA RD RS
All or Nothing 0-0-0 0 0 0
Columbus 0-0-0 0 0 0
Houston Bandits 0-0-0 0 0 0
Sandlot baseball 0-0-0 0 0 0
Titans baseball 0-0-0 0 0 0
Warehouse Cougars 0-0-0 0 0 0

DOUBLE PLAY 8U-A

4
5/11 4:00 PM
BNA Bank Park 7
1
5
3
5/11 5:10 PM
BNA Bank Park 7
2
6
1
5/11 6:20 PM
BNA Bank Park 7
3
2
5/11 7:30 PM
BNA Bank Park 7
4
5/11 8:40 PM
BNA Bank Park 7
5
Champion
Team Division W-L-T
1 All or Nothing
Pontotoc, MS
8U-R 0-12-0
2 Columbus
Columbus, MS
8U-A 8-13-0
3 Houston Bandits
Houston, MS
8U-A 11-11-1
4 Sandlot baseball
Baldwyn, MS
8U-A 17-11-0
5 Titans baseball
Senatobia, MS
8U-R 9-8-3
6 Warehouse Cougars
Pontotoc, MS
8U-R 1-13-1
Team Division W-L-T
1 Pontotoc Hit Squad
pontotoc, MS
9U-R 1-9-0
2 Ripley Redbirds 9u
Ripley, MS
9U-A 12-5-0
3 Tombigbee Tribe
Tupelo, MS
9U-A 10-9-0
4 Tupelo Titans 9U
Tupelo, MS
9U-R 0-0-0
5 Twin State Tigers
Caledonia, MS
9U-A 8-5-0
Team Division W-L-T
1 Mid South Storm
Holly Springs, MS
10U-N 4-3-1
2 Mooreville Warriors
Mooreville, MS
10U-R 0-6-0
3 Oxford Rebels
Oxford, MS
10U-A 0-0-0
4 Patriots Baseball
Nettleton, MS
10U-A 16-10-1
5 Saltillo Dirtbags
Saltillo, MS
10U-R 6-12-0
Team Division W-L-T
1 Chesterville Warriors
Tupelo, MS
11U-R 5-5-0
2 Crossroads Cubs
Corinth, MS
11U-A 9-8-2
3 Lafayette County Cardinals
Oxford, MS
11U-R 0-6-1
4 Pontotoc Hit Squad
pontotoc, MS
11U-R 9-6-0
5 Wolf Pack Baseball
Oxford, MS
11U-R 7-14-1
Team Division W-L-T
1 Bartlett Panthers 12U
Bartlett, TN
12U-A 1-10-0
2 Cal Warriors
Caledonia, MS
12U-R 3-6-0
3 Houston Crushers
Houston, MS
12U-R 12-13-0
4 Mid-South Baseball 12U
Hernando, MS
12U-A 9-19-0
5 North Mississippi Storm
Saltillo, MS
12U-R 5-4-0
6 North Ms Tribe
Sardis, MS
12U-R 8-15-0
7 Pontotoc Venom 12U
Pontotoc, MS
12U-A 10-7-0
8 Tombigbee Tribe
Tupelo, MS
12U-N 8-2-0
Team Division W-L-T
1 Athletics
tupelo, MS
13U-A 1-2-0
2 Impact baseball
Hamilton, MS
13U-A 6-8-1
3 Mid-South Baseball 13U
Hernando, MS
13U-N 19-17-3
4 Mossy Oak Elite
West Point, MS
13U-A 2-1-0
5 Rangers
Tupelo, MS
13U-A 2-1-1
6 Sandlot Baseball 13U
Guntown, MS
13U-A 7-5-0
7 Swing Elite 13U
Starkville, MS
13U-A 5-6-0